European Open
Anversa (Bel), 16-22 Ottobre 2017, cemento indoor
Main Draw
D. Goffin (Bel,1) BYE
F. Mayer (Ger) vs [WC] F. Tiafoe (Usa)
I. Karlovic (Cro) vs G. Pella (Arg)
Qualificato vs
P. Cuevas (Uru,6)
D. Schwartzman (Arg,4) BYE
E. Escobedo (Usa) vs D. Shapovalov (Can)
C. Stebe (Ger) vs S. Darcis (Bel)
Qualificato vs
D. Ferrer (Spa,5)
B. Paire (Fra,7) vs J. Sousa (Por)
S. Stakhovsky (Ucr) vs J. Donaldson (Usa)
R. Bemelmans (Bel) vs P. Gojowczyk (Ger)
[WC] N. Kyrgios (Aus,3) BYE
A. Dolgopolov (Ucr,8) vs H. Laaksonen (Svi)
N. Basilashvili (Geo) vs J. Benneteau (Fra)
Qualificato vs Qualificato
J. Tsonga (Fra,2) BYE
------------------------------------------------------------------
VTB Kremlin Cup
Mosca (Rus), 16-22 Ottobre, cemento indoor
Main Draw
P. Carreno Busta (Spa,1) BYE
A. Kuznetsov (Rus) vs D. Medvedev (Rus)
Qualificato vs B. Kavcic (Slo)
L. Djere (Srb) vs
P. Lorenzi (Ita,7)
P. Kohlschreiber (Ger,4) BYE
J. Vesely (R.Cec) vs A. Seppi (Ita)
Qualificato vs [WC] R. Safiullin (Rus)
T. Fabbiano (Ita) vs
D. Dzumhur (Bih,6)
B. Coric (Cro) vs D. Sela (Isr)
E. Donskoy (Rus) vs R. Dutra Silva (Bra)
Qualificato vs [WC] K. Kravchuk (Rus)
A. Mannarino (Fra,3) BYE
A. Rublev (Rus,5) vs Qualificato
D. Lajovic (Srb) vs [PR] R. Berankis (Lit)
Qualificato vs [WC] T. Gabashvili (Rus)
A. Ramos (Spa,2) BYE
------------------------------------------------------------------
Intrum Stockholm Open
Stoccolma (Sve), 16-22 Ottobre 2017, Greenset indoor
Main Draw
G. Dimitrov (Bul,1) BYE
P. Herbert (Fra) vs Qualificato
V. Troicki (Srb) vs Qualificato
[WC] M. Ymer (Sve) vs
[WC] M. Zverev (Ger,5)
J. Sock (Usa,3) BYE
J. Chardy (Fra) vs A. Giannessi (Ita)
L. Mayer (Arg) vs [WC] E. Ymer (Sve)
M. Jaziri (Tun) vs
F. Fognini (Ita,6)
Y. Sugita (Jap,7) vs D. Istomin (Uzb)
N. Gombos (Svk) vs M. Baghdatis (Cip)
M. Copil (Rom) vs J. Struff (Ger)
J. Del Potro (Arg,4) BYE
F. Verdasco (Spa,8) vs R. Haase (Ola)
Qualificato vs Qualificato
N. Almagro (Spa) vs H. Chung (Kor)
K. Anderson (Saf,2) BYE[Modificato da Iceman.88 14/10/2017 19:05]