| | | OFFLINE | Post: 50.007 Post: 17.793 | Registrato il: 23/09/2009 | Età: 36 | | |
|
09/01/2020 00:42 | |
Risultati 5 e 6 giornata
GRUPPO A
SERBIA-CILE 2-1
- Lajovic b. Jarry 6-2, 7-6(3)
- Djokovic b. Garin 6-3, 6-3
- Jarry/Tabilo b. Cacic/Troicki 6-3, 7-6(2)
SUDAFRICA-FRANCIA 2-1
- Simon b. Harris 2-6, 6-2, 6-2
- Anderson b. Paire 2-6, 7-6(1), 7-6(5)
- Klaasen/Roelofse b. Mahut/Roger-Vasselin 6-3, 6-4
CLASSIFICA
1. SERBIA 3-0, 7-2, 15-6 Q
2. SUDAFRICA 2-1, 5-4, 12-10
3. FRANCIA 1-2, 4-5, 10-13
4. CILE 0-3, 2-7, 6-14
GRUPPO B
SPAGNA-GIAPPONE 3-0
- Agut b. Soeda 6-2, 6-4
- Nadal b. Nishioka 7-6(4), 6-4
- Carreno Busta/Nadal b. McLachlan/Soeda 7-6(5), 4-6, 1-0(6)
GEORGIA-URUGUAY 2-1
- Metreveli b. Roncadelli 6-2, 6-1
- Basilashvili b. P. Cuevas 6-4, 1-6, 6-4
- Behar/P Cuevas b. Bakshi/Metreveli 6-2, 6-2
CLASSIFICA
1. SPAGNA 3-0, 9-0, 18-2 Q
2. GIAPPONE 2-1, 5-4, 11-9
3. GEORGIA 1-2, 3-6, 7-13
4. URUGUAY 0-3, 1-8, 4-16
GRUPPO C
GRAN BRETAGNA-MOLDOVA 3-0
- Norrie b. Cozbinov 6-2, 6-2
- Evans b. Albot 6-2, 6-2
- J Murray/Salisbury b. Albot/Cozbinov 6-2, 6-3
BELGIO-BULGARIA 2-1
- Kuzmanov b. Darcis 6-0, 6-3
- Goffin b. Dimitrov 4-6, 6-2, 6-2
- Gillè/J Vliegen b. Dimitrov/Lazarov 3-6, 6-4, 1-0(7)
CLASSIFICA
1. GRAN BRETAGNA 2-1, 6-3, 14-7 Q
2. BELGIO 2-1, 6-3, 12-10 Q
3. BULGARIA 2-1, 5-4, 13-10
4. MOLDOVA 0-3, 1-8, 4-16
GRUPPO D
RUSSIA-NORVEGIA 3-0
- Khachanov b. Durasovic 6-2, 6-1
- Medvedev b. Ruud 6-3, 7-6(6)
- Gabashvili/Kravchuk b. Durasovic/Ruud 7-6(4), 6-4
ITALIA-USA 3-0
- Travaglia b. Fritz 7-6(3), 7-6(1)
- Fognini b. Isner 6-4, 7-6(5)
- Bolelli/Fognini b. Krajicek/Ram 6-4, 6-7(5), 1-0(3)
CLASSIFICA
1. RUSSIA 3-0, 8-1, 16-4 Q
2. ITALIA 2-1, 5-4, 11-9
3. NORVEGIA 1-2, 3-6, 6-14
4. USA 0-3, 2-7, 8-14
GRUPPO E
POLONIA-AUSTRIA 2-1
- Zuk b. Novak 5-7, 7-6(3), 6-3
- Hurkacz b. Thiem 3-6, 6-4, 7-6(5)
- Marach/J Melzer b. Hurkacz/Kubot 6-7(3), 6-3, 1-0(9)
ARGENTINA-CROAZIA 3-0
- Pella b. Cilic 7-6(1), 6-1
- Schwartzman b. Coric 6-2, 6-2
- M Gonzalez/Molteni b. Dodig/Mektic 3-6, 6-3, 1-0(2)
CLASSIFICA
1. ARGENTINA 2-1, 5-4, 12-10 Q
2. CROAZIA 2-1, 5-4, 11-10
3. POLONIA 1-2, 4-5, 10-13
4. AUSTRIA 1-2, 4-5, 12-12
GRUPPO F
CANADA-GERMANIA 2-1
- Struff b. Aliassime 6-1, 6-4
- Shapovalov b. Zverev 6-2, 6-2
- Aliassime/Shapovalov b. Krawietz/Mies 6-3, 7-6(4)
AUSTRALIA-GRECIA 3-0
- Millman b. Pervolarakis 4-6, 6-1, 7-6(1)
- Kyrgios b. Tsitsipas 7-6(7), 6-7(3), 7-6(5)
- Guccione/Peers b. Kalovelonis/P Tsitsipas 6-3, 6-4
CLASSIFICA
1. AUSTRALIA 3-0, 9-0, 18-5 Q
2. CANADA 2-1, 5-4, 12-6 Q
3. GERMANIA 1-2, 3-6, 7-13
4. GRECIA 0-3, 1-8, 5-16
QUARTI DI FINALE
SERBIA-CANADA
ARGENTINA-RUSSIA
GRAN BRETAGNA-AUSTRALIA
BELGIO-SPAGNA
|