LEXINGTON ($50,000, cemento)
(1) AUTHOM, Maxime BEL vs OUELLETTE, Greg USA
Q vs (wc) HARRISON, Christian USA
(wc) BUCHANAN, Chase USA vs JONES, Greg AUS
Q vs (6) VELOTTI, Agustin ARG
(4) KUDLA, Denis USA vs YANI, Michael USA
SANDGREN, Tennys USA vs BESTER, Philip CAN
SAKHAROV, Gleb FRA vs REID, Matt AUS
WILLIAMS, Rhyne USA vs (5) BAKER, Jamie GBR
(8) CHVOJKA, Erik CAN vs Q
(wc) KOSAKOWSKI, Daniel USA vs Q
(wc) QUIGLEY, Eric USA vs GHEDIN, Riccardo
MCCLUNE, Michael USA vs (3) MANNARINO, Adrian FRA
(7) DUCKWORTH, James AUS vs (se) KING-TURNER, Daniel NZL
(se) BOSSEL, Adrien SUI vs BREZAC, Charles-Antoine FRA
EL MIHDAWY, Adam USA vs BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR
MITCHELL, Benjamin AUS vs (2) ESTRELLA, Victor DOM
ORBETELLO (terra, €30.000+H)
(1)BAUTISTA-AGUT, Roberto ESP vs GALVANI, Stefano
MIDDELKOOP, Matwe NED vs CLEZAR, Guilherme BRA
KIRCHE, Leonardo BRA vs CIRIC, Nikola SRB
VANNI, Luca vs (5)NASO, Gianluca
(4)BAGNIS, Facundo ARG vs (wc)DI MAURO, Alessio
(wc)TRUSENDI, Walter vs QUALIFIER
ARNABOLDI, Andrea vs (se)KOROLEV, Evgeny KAZ
GUEZ, David FRA vs (7)VAGNOZZI, Simone
(6)MERTENS, Yannick BEL vs (wc)CECCHINATO, Marco
QUALIFIER vs OBRY, Julien FRA
GUTIERREZ-FERROL, Sergio ESP vs GONZALEZ, Alejandro COL
(wc)MARRAI, Matteo vs (3)POLANSKY, Peter CAN
(8)SOUSA, Pedro POR vs QUALIFIER
JOUAN, Romain FRA vs MICHALICKA, Marek CZE
QUALIFIER vs BURZI, Enrico
PASHANSKI, Boris SRB vs (2)VIOLA, Matteo
TAMPERE (terra, €42,500)
(1)SOUSA, Joao POR vs ZIVKOVIC, Denis USA
(wc)WENNAKOSKI, Max FIN vs (wc)KONTINEN, Micke FIN
PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, Hans CHI vs SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi ESP
QUALIFIER vs (8)WESTERHOF, Boy NED
(4)DASNIERES DE VEIGY, Jonathan FRA vs KUBLER, Jason AUS
MARTIN, Andrej SVK vs GAWRON, Marcin POL
NIEMINEN, Timo FIN vs (wc)LAAKSONEN, Henri SUI
GIORGINI, Daniele vs (7)HELIOVAARA, Harri FIN
(5)LINZER, Michael AUT vs (wc)SILLANPAA, Henrik FIN
GRANOLLERS, Gerard ESP vs QUALIFIER
ROBERT, Stephane FRA vs RYDERSTEDT, Michael SWE
MELZER, Gerald AUT vs (3)PRODON, Eric FRA
(6)LAMMER, Michael SUI vs MICHON, Axel FRA
QUALIFIER vs MINAR, Jan CZE
GHEM, Andre BRA vs QUALIFIER
OLASO, Guillermo ESP vs (2)ELIAS, Gastao POR
OBERSTAUFEN (terra, €30.000+H)
(1)GIMENO-TRAVER, Daniel ESP vs ALBOT, Radu MDA
QUALIFIER vs MERTL, Jan CZE
SCHOOREL, Thomas NED vs NAVARRO, Ivan ESP
QUALIFIER vs (5)MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, Daniel ESP
(3)KUZNETSOV, Andrey RUS vs TEIXEIRA, Maxime FRA
(wc)KNITTEL, Bastian GER vs (pr)SKUGOR, Franco CRO
BURQUIER, Gregoire FRA vs (wc)KERN, Robin GER
(pr)MILLMAN, John AUS vs (6)ALUND, Martin ARG
(8)JUNQUEIRA, Diego ARG vs GALDON, Pablo ARG
HUTA GALUNG, Jesse NED vs MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS, Adrian ESP
RODRIGUES, Mathieu FRA vs QUALIFIER
QUALIFIER vs (4)RUFIN, Guillaume FRA
(7)BRUGUES-DAVI, Arnau ESP vs GREUL, Simon GER
MEFFERT, Dominik GER vs (wc)KRAWIETZ, Kevin GER
MINAR, Ivo CZE vs LOJDA, Dusan CZE
BAUMANN, Daniel GER vs (2)BACHINGER, Matthias GER
ASTANA (cemento, $125.000)
(1)STEBE, Cedrik-Marcel GER vs MEKTIC, Nikola CRO
MARTIN, Fabrice FRA vs NEDOVYESOV, Oleksandr UKR
QUALIFIER vs KUMANTSOV, Andrey RUS
BOHLI, Stephane SUI vs (5)DONSKOY, Evgeny RUS
(3)GOLUBEV, Andrey KAZ vs KIRILLOV, Evgeny RUS
KLEIN, Brydan AUS vs QUALIFIER
SCHUKIN, Yuri KAZ vs QUALIFIER
MARCHENKO, Illya UKR vs (8)CAPKOVIC, Kamil SVK
(6)KRAVCHUK, Konstantin RUS vs KONECNY, Michal CZE
(wc)YEVSEYEV, Denis KAZ vs QUALIFIER
QUALIFIER vs ANDROIC, Toni CRO
MOLCHANOV, Denys UKR vs (4)ILHAN, Marsel TUR
(7)BHAMBRI, Yuki IND vs (wc)YESSENBEKOV, Serizhan KAZ
(wc)KEDRYUK, Alexey KAZ vs DUSTOV, Farrukh UZB
MARCAN, Dino CRO vs BALUDA, Victor RUS
MATSUKEVITCH, Denis RUS vs (2)BECK, Karol SVK
WUHAN (cemento, $50.000)
(1)BEDENE, Aljaz SLO vs CHANG, Yu CHN
(wc)OUYANG, Bowen CHN vs SAFWAT, Mohamed EGY
MILLOT, Vincent FRA vs QUALIFIER
(wc)WANG, Chuhan CHN vs (7)MORIYA, Hiroki JPN
(3)SUGITA, Yuichi JPN vs QUALIFIER
BAI, Yan CHN vs LIM, Yong-Kyu KOR
KONDO, Hiroki JPN vs (wc)NING, Yuqing CHN
MITSUHASHI, Junn JPN vs (8)ROCHETTE, Laurent FRA
(6)OUANNA, Josselin FRA vs ROELOFSE, Ruan RSA
(wc)MA, Ya-Nan CHN vs HERBERT, Pierre-Hugues FRA
NEDUNCHEZHIYAN, Jeevan IND vs BALLERET, Benjamin MON
TAKEUCHI, Kento JPN vs (4)YANG, Tsung-Hua TPE
(5)ZHANG, Ze CHN vs MALIK, Vijayant IND
QUALIFIER vs QUALIFIER
GROTH, Samuel AUS vs HUANG, Liang-Chi TPE
CHEN, Ti TPE vs (2)ZEMLJA, Grega SLO