SAN MARINO (terra)
(1) KLIZAN, Martin SVK vs GONZALEZ, Alejandro COL
VIOLA, Matteo ITA vs CERVENAK, Pavol SVK
(wc) GALVANI, Stefano vs (wc) DI MAURO, Alessio
MEKTIC, Nikola CRO vs (8) STARACE, Potito
(3) VOLANDRI, Filippo vs KUZNETSOV, Andrey RUS
DZUMHUR, Damir BIH vs ALUND, Martin ARG
Q vs Q
Q vs (7) GIMENO-TRAVER, Daniel ESP
(5) DUTRA SILVA, Rogerio BRA vs (wc) TRUSENDI, Walter
Q vs VEIC, Antonio CRO
KIRCHE, Leonardo BRA vs MICHALICKA, Marek CZE
ILHAN, Marsel TUR vs (4) MONTANES, Albert ESP
(6) BOLELLI, Simone vs MIDDELKOOP, Matwe NED
SKUGOR, Franco CRO vs (wc) MASSU, Nicolas CHI
SOUSA, Pedro POR vs NASO, Gianluca
SILVA, Julio BRA vs (2) KAVCIC, Blaz SL
SIBIU (€30,000 +H, terra)
(1) UNGUR, Adrian ROU vs Q
Q vs SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal CHI
KRAWIETZ, Kevin GER vs VAGNOZZI, Simone
(wc) LUNCANU, Petru-Alexandru ROU vs (8) ALBOT, Radu MDA
(3) SOUSA, Joao POR vs Q
GRANOLLERS, Gerard ESP vs OLASO, Guillermo ESP
ARNABOLDI, Andrea vs PASHANSKI, Boris SRB
(wc) CORNEA, Vlad Victor ROU vs (6) HAIDER-MAURER, Andreas AUT
(5) CERVANTES, Inigo ESP vs LINZER, Michael AUT
GREUL, Simon GER vs BURZI, Enrico
GUEZ, David FRA vs (wc>) GHEORGHE, Lucian ROU
STRUFF, Jan-Lennard GER vs (4) GIANNESSI, Alessandro
(7) DE BAKKER, Thiemo NED vs Q
ZIVKOVIC, Denis USA vs BALAZS, Attila HUN
(wc) MERGEA, Florin ROU vs SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi ESP
CRIVOI, Victor ROU vs (2) HANESCU, Victor ROU
SAMARKAND ($35,000 +H, terra)
(1) KUNITSYN, Igor RUS vs MELZER, Gerald AUT
VARDHAN, Vishnu IND vs (wc) IKRAMOV, Sarvar UZB
BALUDA, Victor RUS vs NEDOVYESOV, Oleksandr UKR
WU, Di CHN vs (7) KLEIN, Brydan AUS
(3) LAJOVIC, Dusan SRB vs KIRILLOV, Evgeny RUS
Q vs PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, Hans CHI
SCHUKIN, Yuri KAZ vs MICHON, Axel FRA
(rp) ELESKOVIC, Ervin SWE vs (6) SERGEYEV, Ivan UKR
(8) MARTIN, Andrej SVK vs (wc) ISMAILOV, Temur UZB
GOMBOS, Norbert SVK vs UCHIYAMA, Yasutaka JPN
Q vs (wc) UZAKOV, Vaja UZB
KONECNY, Michal CZE vs (4) CAPKOVIC, Kamil SVK
(5) DUSTOV, Farrukh UZB vs BELLOTTI, Riccardo
Q vs RUNGKAT, Christopher INA
(wc)SHIPILOV, Sergey UZB vs ROELOFSE, Ruan RSA
Q vs (2) GOLUBEV, Andrey KAZ
POZOBLANCO (€42,500 – Cemento)
(1) BAUTISTA-AGUT, Roberto ESP vs BURQUIER, Gregoire FRA
MARCHENKO, Illya UKR vs NAVARRO, Ivan ESP
Q vs (PR) BREZAC, Charles-Antoine FRA
LEDOVSKIKH, Mikhail RUS vs (8 wc) ROBREDO, Tommy ESP
(3) MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, Daniel ESP vs MANNARINO, Adrian FRA
MOLCHANOV, Denys UKR vs VANNI, Luca ITA
Q vs GUTIERREZ-FERROL, Sergio ESP
DE SCHEPPER, Kenny FRA vs (5) OUANNA, Josselin FRA
(6) MARTI, Javier ESP vs Q
Q vs MINAR, Jan CZE vs
(wc) CARBALLES BAENA, Roberto ESP vs FABBIANO, Thomas ITA vs (4) RODRIGUES, Mathieu FRA vs (4) DONSKOY, Evgeny RUS
(7) MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS, Adrian ESP vs MARTIN, Fabrice FRA vs BRUGUES-DAVI, Arnau ESP vs PASTOR, Nicolas ARG
KRAVCHUK, Konstantin RUS vs TEIXEIRA, Maxime FRA
IGNATIK, Uladzimir BLR vs (2 wc) GIL, Frederico POR
APTOS ($100,000 – Cemento)
(1) BAKER, Brian USA vs AUTHOM, Maxime BEL
COPIL, Marius ROU vs WANG, Jimmy TPE
ROMBOLI, Fernando BRA vs HERNYCH, Jan CZE
BUBKA, Sergei UKR vs (5) KAMKE, Tobias GER
(3) RAM, Rajeev USA vs Q
SALAMANCA, Carlos COL vs JOHNSON, Steve USA
YANI, Michael USA vs Q
DE VOEST, Rik RSA vs (8) KUDLA, Denis USA
(6) SERRA, Florent FRA vs PELLA, Guido ARG
ZVEREV, Mischa GER vs Q
BAKER, Jamie GBR vs GINEPRI, Robby USA
KUZNETSOV, Alex USA vs (4) SIJSLING, Igor NED
(7) VAN DER MERWE, Izak RSA vs WEINTRAUB, Amir ISR
FARAH, Robert COL vs BORVANOV, Roman MDA
YANG, Tsung-Hua TPE vs Q
KLAHN, Bradley USA vs (2) ANDREEV, Igor RUS