SIBIU (e64.000, terra)
(1/WC) Volandri, Filippo ITA vs Smirnov, Artem UKR
Qualifier vs (WC) Mergea, Florin ROU
Qualifier vs Capkovic, Kamil SVK
Michon, Axel FRA vs (6) Lajovic, Dusan SRB
(4) Haider-Maurer, Andreas AUT vs Pashanski, Boris SRB
Panfil, Grzegorz POL vs Machado, Rui POR
Schoorel, Thomas NED vs Angelinos, Theodoros GRE
Cervenak, Pavol SVK vs (8) Cecchinato, Marco ITA
(5) Ungur, Adrian ROU vs Qualifier
Diez, Steven CAN vs Westerhof, Boy NED
Crivoi, Victor ROU vs Qualifier
(WC) Carpen, Alexandru-Daniel ROU vs (3) Reister, Julian GER
(7) Riba, Pere ESP vs Torebko, Peter GER
Marcora, Roberto ITA vs Pospisil, Jaroslav CZE
Giannessi, Alessandro ITA vs Pavic, Mate CRO
(WC) Ispas, Rares ROU vs (2) Hajek, Jan CZE
NAPA ($50.000, cemento)
(1) Kudla, Denis USA vs Corrie, Edward GBR
Polansky, Peter CAN vs Caruso, Salvatore ITA
Sandgren, Tennys USA vs Arevalo, Marcelo ESA
Qualifier vs (6) Ebden, Matthew AUS
(4) Kuznetsov, Alex USA vs (WC) Mclachlan, Ben NZL
Reid, Matt AUS vs Molchanov, Denys UKR
Ginepri, Robby USA vs Barrientos, Nicolas COL
Venus, Michael NZL vs (7) Johnson, Steve USA
(8) Young, Donald USA vs Qualifier
(WC) Novikov, Dennis USA vs Groth, Samuel AUS
Reynolds, Bobby USA vs Singh, Sanam IND
(WC) Altamirano, Collin USA vs (3) Williams, Rhyne USA
(5) Klahn, Bradley USA vs Evans, Daniel GBR
Qualifier vs Qualifier
Cox, Daniel GBR vs Mitchell, Benjamin AUS
Malik, Vijayant IND vs (2/WC) Smyczek, Tim USA
ORLEANS (e106.500 H, cemento)
(1/WC) Paire, Benoit FRA vs Bemelmans, Ruben BEL
Qualifier vs Qualifier
Cipolla, Flavio ITA vs Huta Galung, Jesse NED
Gabashvili, Teymuraz RUS vs (6) Vesely, Jiri CZE
(4) De Schepper, Kenny FRA vs Copil, Marius ROU
Qualifier vs Bachinger, Matthias GER
Qualifier vs Ouanna, Josselin FRA
Kravchuk, Konstantin RUS vs (8) Mayer, Leonardo ARG
(5) Mahut, Nicolas FRA vs Mertl, Jan CZE
Marchenko, Illya UKR vs Berankis, Ricardas LTU
Gicquel, Marc FRA vs Dancevic, Frank CAN
Brown, Dustin GER vs (3) Stepanek, Radek CZE
(7) Stakhovsky, Sergiy UKR vs (WC) Olivetti, Albano FRA
(WC) Herbert, Pierre-Hugues FRA vs Malisse, Xavier BEL
Berrer, Michael GER vs Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian ESP
Struff, Jan-Lennard GER vs (2/WC) Llodra, Michael FRA
PORTO ALEGRE ($35.000 H, terra)
(1) Pella, Guido ARG vs Souto, David VEN
Ghem, Andre BRA vs Estrella, Victor DOM
(WC) Neis, Fabricio BRA vs Gonzalez, Maximo ARG
(WC) Demoliner, Marcelo BRA vs (5) Dutra Silva, Rogerio BRA
(3) de Bakker, Thiemo NED vs (WC) Monteiro, Thiago BRA
Clezar, Guilherme BRA vs Bagnis, Facundo ARG
Hocevar, Ricardo BRA vs Velotti, Agustin ARG
(SE) Fratangelo, Bjorn USA vs (8) Capdeville, Paul CHI
(7) Souza, Joao BRA vs Campozano, Julio Cesar ECU
Qualifier vs Andreozzi, Guido ARG
Arguello, Facundo ARG vs Heras, Patricio ARG
(WC) Dischinger, Eduardo BRA vs (4) Alund, Martin ARG
(6) Elias, Gastao POR vs Qualifier
Qualifier vs Kirche, Leonardo BRA
Qualifier vs (PR) Schwank, Eduardo ARG
Sousa, Pedro POR vs (2) Kavcic, Blaz SLO
FERGANA ($50.000, cemento)
(1) GOLUBEV, Andrey KAZ vs (q) SHYLA, Yaraslau BLR
(wc) FAYZIEV, Sanjar UZB vs (q) CHERVYAKOV, Fedor RUS
(q) SAPAEV, Batyr UZB vs JEBAVY, Roman CZE
NEUCHRIST, Maximilian AUT vs (7) SAFWAT, Mohamed EGY
(4) DUSTOV, Farrukh UZB vs (alt) DULDAEV, Daniiar KGZ
CHEN, Ti TPE vs BURY, Alexander BLR
BALUDA, Victor RUS vs GERASIMOV, Egor BLR
BOZOLJAC, Ilija SRB vs (8 alt) ZHYRMONT, Dzmitry BLR
(6) HUANG, Liang-Chi TPE vs RUDNEV, Valery RUS
LOBKOV, Alexander RUS vs KARATSEV, Aslan RUS
(wc) SHOFAYZIYEV, Shonigmatjon UZB vs VASILEVSKI, Andrei BLR
KONDO, Hiroki JPN vs (3) JAZIRI, Malek TUN
(5) ALBOT, Radu MDA vs (wc) ISMAILOV, Temur UZB
MATSUKEVICH, Denis RUS vs BETOV, Sergey BLR
(wc) TSOY, Pavel UZB vs (q) IKRAMOV, Sarvar UZB
KUDRYAVTSEV, Alexander RUS vs (2) WARD, James GBR
[Modificato da Bobby realdeal 22/09/2013 22:03]