ATP 500
Rio Open presented by Claro hdtv
Rio de Janeiro (Bra), 17-23 Febbraio 2014, terra rossa
Main Draw
R. Nadal (Spa,1) vs D. Gimeno-Traver (Spa)
A. Montanes (Spa) vs R. Haase (Ola)
L. Mayer (Arg) vs A. Ramos (Spa)
J. Sousa (Por) vs
M. Granollers (Spa,6
T. Robredo (Spa,4) vs P. Carreno Busta (Spa)
F. Volandri (Ita) vs Qualificato
G. Garcia-Lopez (Spa) vs Qualificato
J. Reister (Ger) vs
P. Andujar (Spa,8)
N. Almagro (Spa,5) vs A. Dolgopolov (Ucr)
[WC] J. Souza (Bra) vs Qualificato
[PR] P. Cuevas (Uru) vs A. Gonzalez (Col)
Qualificato vs
F. Fognini (Ita,3)
J. Monaco (Arg,7) vs H. Zeballos (Arg)
S. Giraldo (Col) vs [WC] T. Bellucci (Bra)
[WC] G. Clezar (Bra) vs F. Delbonis (Arg)
J. Chardy (Arg) vs
D. Ferrer (Spa,2)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
ATP 250
Open 13
Marsiglia (Fra), 17-23 Febbraio 2014, cemento indoor
Main Draw
R. Gasquet (Fra,1) BYE
B. Kavcic (Slo) vs [WC] T. Kokkinakis (Aus)
T. Kamke (Ger) vs [WC] K. Edmund (Gbr)
[WC] A. Olivetti (Fra) vs
I. Dodig (Cro,5)
E. Gulbis (Let,3) BYE
D. Brown (Jam) vs R. Bautista-Agut (Spa)
J. Hajek (R.Ceca) vs Qualificato
K. De Schepper (Fra) vs
N. Mahut (Fra,8)
J. Benneteau (Fra,7) vs J. Huta Galung (Ola)
Qualificato vs J. Struff (Ger)
L. Lacko (Svk) vs M. Llodra (Fra)
A. Seppi (Ita,4) BYE
E. Roger-Vasselin (Fra,6) vs Qualificato
S. Stakhovsky (Ucr) vs Qualificato
N. Davydenko (Rus) vs I. Sijsling (Ola)
J. Tsonga (Fra,2) BYE
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Delray Beach Open by The Venetian Las Vegas
Delray Beach (Usa), 17-23 Febbraio 2014, cemento
Main Draw
T. Haas (Ger,1) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs M. Kukushkin (Kaz)
[WC] J. Sock (Usa) vs A. Mannarino (Fra)
S. Querrey (Usa) vs
F. Lopez (Spa,6)
K. Anderson (Saf,5) vs T. Smyczek (Usa)
I. Karlovic (Cro) vs Qualificato
M. Matosevic (Fra) vs D. Goffin (Bel)
B. Klahn (Usa) vs
L. Hewitt (Aus,8)
M. Cilic (Cro,7) vs B. Becker (Ger)
Y. Lu (Tpe) vs [WC] R. Harrison (Usa)
T. Gabashvili (Rus) vs M. Ebden (Aus)
Qualificato vs
K. Nishikori (Jap,3)
V. Pospisil (Can,5) vs A. Falla (Col)
[WC] M. Baghdatis (Cip) vs J. Vesely (R.Ceca)
A. Bogomolov (Rus) vs D. Sela (Isr)
M. Russell (Usa) vs
J. Isner (Usa,2)
[Modificato da Iceman.88 16/02/2014 11:57]