BORDEAUX (€85,000 +H, terra)
(1/WC) Benneteau, Julien FRA vs Kudla, Denis USA
Gicquel, Marc FRA vs (SE) Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben ESP
Polansky, Peter CAN vs Pavic, Ante CRO
(WC) Teixeira, Maxime FRA vs (7) Vesely, Jiri CZE
(3) De Schepper, Kenny FRA vs Souza, Joao BRA
Gonzalez, Maximo ARG vs Qualifier
Olivetti, Albano FRA vs (WC) Eysseric, Jonathan FRA
Pella, Guido ARG vs (8) Jaziri, Malek TUN
(5) Stakhovsky, Sergiy UKR vs Kuznetsov, Alex USA
Guez, David FRA vs Llodra, Michael FRA
Qualifier vs Harrison, Ryan USA
Qualifier vs (4) Mathieu, Paul-Henri FRA
(6) Goffin, David BEL vs Zeballos, Horacio ARG
Ungur, Adrian ROU vs (SE) Marti, Yann SUI
Qualifier vs (WC) Serra, Florent FRA
Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian ARG vs (2) Johnson, Steve USA
BUSAN ($75,000 +H, cemento)
(1) Lacko, Lukas SVK vs Qualifier
(PR) Millman, John AUS vs Krajicek, Austin USA
Qualifier vs Buchanan, Chase USA
(WC) Kim, Cheong-Eui KOR vs (8) Wang, Jimmy TPE
(4) Ram, Rajeev USA vs Uchiyama, Yasutaka JPN
Qualifier vs (WC) Chung, Hyeon KOR
Qualifier vs Smethurst, Daniel GBR
Weintraub, Amir ISR vs (7) Sugita, Yuichi JPN
(5) Groth, Samuel AUS vs Mitchell, Benjamin AUS
Chiudinelli, Marco SUI vs Chen, Ti TPE
Kudryavtsev, Alexander RUS vs Kravchuk, Konstantin RUS
Reid, Matt AUS vs (3) Muller, Gilles LUX
(6) Ito, Tatsuma JPN vs (WC) Nam, Ji Sung KOR
Saville, Luke AUS vs Smith, John-Patrick AUS
Yang, Tsung-Hua TPE vs Sekiguchi, Shuichi JPN
(WC) Lee, Duckhee KOR vs (2) Soeda, Go JPN
HEILBRONN (€35,000 +H, terra)
(1) Struff, Jan-Lennard GER vs Qualifier
(WC) Langer, Nils GER vs Marchenko, Illya UKR
Qualifier vs Moriya, Hiroki JPN
Qualifier vs (5) Haider-Maurer, Andreas AUT
(3) Russell, Michael USA vs Gombos, Norbert SVK
Huta Galung, Jesse NED vs Ilhan, Marsel TUR
Krajinovic, Filip SRB vs Albot, Radu MDA
Qualifier vs (6) Reister, Julian GER
(8) Dancevic, Frank CAN vs Fucsovics, Marton HUN
Fischer, Martin AUT vs Burquier, Gregoire FRA
Duckworth, James AUS vs (WC) Zverev, Alexander GER
(PR) Lapentti, Giovanni ECU vs (4) Kuznetsov, Andrey RUS
(7) Kavcic, Blaz SLO vs (WC) Phau, Bjorn GER
Beck, Andreas GER vs Ward, James GBR
Kyrgios, Nick AUS vs Martin, Andrej SVK
(WC) Edmund, Kyle GBR vs (2) Brown, Dustin GER
SAMARKAND ($50,000, terra)
(1) Istomin, Denis UZB vs Samper-Montana, Jordi ESP
Qualifier vs (WC) Ikramov, Sarvar UZB
Qualifier vs (WC) Khachanov, Karen RUS
(WC) Ismailov, Temur UZB vs (6) Peliwo, Filip CAN
(4) Dustov, Farrukh UZB vs Sikora, Adrian SVK
Van Der Duim, Antal NED vs Setkic, Aldin BIH
Krstin, Pedja SRB vs Grigelis, Laurynas LTU
Rudnev, Valery RUS vs (8) Granollers, Gerard ESP
(5) Androic, Toni CRO vs Rath, Marc AUT
Myneni, Saketh IND vs Qualifier
Nedunchezhiyan, Jeevan IND vs Coric, Borna CRO
Basilashvili, Nikoloz GEO vs (3) Melzer, Gerald AUT
(7) Podlipnik-Castillo, Hans CHI vs (WC) Uzakov, Vaja UZB
Konecny, Michal CZE vs Qualifier
Balaji, N.Sriram IND vs Karatsev, Aslan RUS
Smirnov, Artem UKR vs (2) Dzumhur, Damir BIH