PADOVA (€42,500, terra)
(1) Ramos-Vinolas, Albert ESP vs Qualifier
Qualifier vs Clezar, Guilherme BRA
Karatsev, Aslan RUS vs Veic, Antonio CRO
Granollers, Gerard ESP vs (8) Mesaros, Kristijan CRO
(3) Ungur, Adrian ROU vs Diez, Steven CAN
Sorensen, Louk IRL vs (WC) Giannessi, Alessandro ITA
Samper-Montana, Jordi ESP vs Qualifier
Molteni, Andres ARG vs (5) Fabbiano, Thomas ITA
(7) Cipolla, Flavio ITA vs Safwat, Mohamed EGY
Basic, Mirza BIH vs Olivo, Renzo ARG
Naso, Gianluca ITA vs Teixeira, Maxime FRA
Qualifier vs (4) Starace, Potito ITA
(6) Viola, Matteo ITA vs (WC) Caruso, Salvatore ITA
Androic, Toni CRO vs (WC) Gaio, Federico ITA
Lopez-Perez, Enrique ESP vs Gigounon, Germain BEL
(WC) Bortolotti, Marco ITA vs (2) Gonzalez, Maximo ARG
MARBURG (€35,000 +H, terra)
(1) Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian ARG vs Mertens, Yannick BEL
Millot, Vincent FRA vs Ghem, Andre BRA
Qualifier vs (WC) Milojevic, Nikola SRB
(WC) Zverev, Alexander GER vs (5) Zeballos, Horacio ARG
(3) Beck, Andreas GER vs (WC) Becker, Richard GER
Munoz-De La Nava, Daniel ESP vs (WC) Lenz, Julian GER
Qualifier vs Carballes Baena, Roberto ESP
Qualifier vs (8) Copil, Marius ROU
(7) Elias, Gastao POR vs Alund, Martin ARG
Obry, Julien FRA vs Lobkov, Alexander RUS
Qualifier vs Ignatik, Uladzimir BLR
Giustino, Lorenzo ITA vs (4) Souza, Joao BRA
(6) de Bakker, Thiemo NED vs Pavlasek, Adam CZE
Pospisil, Jaroslav CZE vs Basilashvili, Nikoloz GEO
Podlipnik-Castillo, Hans CHI vs Laaksonen, Henri SUI
Rodriguez – Pace, Ricardo VEN vs (2) Bellucci, Thomaz BRA
NANCHANG ($50,000 +H, cemento)
(1) Soeda, Go JPN vs Martin, Fabrice FRA
Udomchoke, Danai THA vs (WC) Te, Rigele CHN
(WC) Liu, Siyu CHN vs Yang, Tsung-Hua TPE
(WC) Ning, Yuqing CHN vs (7) Ouanna, Josselin FRA
(4) Zhang, Ze CHN vs Nedunchezhiyan, Jeevan IND
Kondo, Hiroki JPN vs Qualifier
Jung, Jason USA vs Kern, Robin GER
Qualifier vs (6) Rudnev, Valery RUS
(8) Chung, Hyeon KOR vs Nam, Ji Sung KOR
Matsukevich, Denis RUS vs Sekiguchi, Shuichi JPN
Balaji, N.Sriram IND vs Chen, Ti TPE
(WC) Bai, Yan CHN vs (3) Kudryavtsev, Alexander RUS
(5) Wu, Di CHN vs King, Evan USA
Matsui, Toshihide JPN vs Qualifier
Huang, Liang-Chi TPE vs Meister, Nicolas USA
Qualifier vs (2) Kavcic, Blaz SLO