Ecuador Open Quito
Quito (Ecu), 2-8 Febbraio 2015, terra rossa
Main Draw
F. Lopez (Spa,1) BYE
F. Bagnis (Arg) vs A. Gonzalez (Col)
[WC] G. Escobar (Ecu) vs Qualificato
L. Vanni (Ita) vs
D. Lajovic (Srb,7)
F. Verdasco (Spa,3) BYE
A. Haider-Maurer (Aut) vs Qualificato
J. Souza (Bra) vs A. Falla (Col)
A. Menendez-Maceiras (Spa) vs
P. Lorenzi (Ita,5)
V. Estrella (Dom,8) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs E. Donskoy (Rus)
[WC] M. Fucsovics (Ung) vs D. Gimeno-Traver (Spa)
M. Klizan (Svk,4) BYE
T. Bellucci (Bra,5) vs [WC] G. Lapentti (Ecu)
H. Zeballos (Arg) vs A. Krajicek (Usa)
F. Arguello (Arg) vs A. Montanes (Spa)
S. Giraldo (Col,2) BYE
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Open Sud de France
Montpellier (Fra), 2-8 Febbraio 2015, cemento indoor
Main Draw
G. Monfils (Fra,1) BYE
K. De Schepper (Fra) vs M. Ilhan (Tur)
Qualificato vs T. Ito (Jap)
J. Nieminen (Fin) vs
J. Struff (Ger,8)
R. Gasquet (Fra,4) BYE
[WC] L. Pouille (Fra) vs A. Kudryavtsev (Rus)
D. Sela (Isr) vs Qualificato
M. Jaziri (Tun) vs
D. Istomin (Uzb,6)
J. Sousa (Por,7) vs [WC] L. Lokoli (Fra)
T. Kamke (Ger) vs [WC] V. Millot (Fra)
Qualificato vs H. Mathieu (Fra)
P. Kohlschreiber (Ger,3) BYE
J. Janowicz (Pol,5) vs D. Brown (Ger)
Qualificato vs B. Paire (Fra)
E. Roger-Vasselin (Fra) vs A. Beck (Ger)
G. Simon (Fra,2) BYE
------------------------------------------------------------------
PBZ Zagreb Indoors
Zagabria (Cro), 2-8 Febbraio 2015, cemento indoor
Main Draw
I. Karlovic (Cro,1) BYE
[WC] T. Androic (Cro) vs M. Baghdatis (Cip)
B. Coric (Cro) vs S. Stakhovsky (Ucr)
B. Kavcic (Slo) vs
M. Youzhny (Rus,6)
G. Garcia-Lopez (Spa,3) BYE
D. Dzumhur (Bos) vs Qualificato
G. Soeda (Jap) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs
V. Troicki (Srb,7)
A. Seppi (Ita,5) vs R. Haase (Ola)
[WC] A. Veic (Cro) vs J. Ward (Gbr)
R. Berankis (Lit) vs L. Lacko (Svk)
G. Muller (Lux,4) BYE
M. Granollers (Spa,8) vs J. Melzer (Aut)
[WC] M. Delic (Cro) vs I. Dodig (Cro)
I. Sijsling (Ola) vs Qualificato
A. Mannarino (Fra,2) BYE
[Modificato da Iceman.88 01/02/2015 00:59]