FURTH (e42.500 H, terra)
(1) Jaziri, Malek TUN vs Gimeno-Traver, Daniel ESP
Qualifier vs Melzer, Gerald AUT
(WC) Woerner, Paul GER vs Vanni, Luca ITA
Gonzalez, Maximo ARG vs (5) Carballes Baena, Roberto ESP
(4) Struff, Jan-Lennard GER vs Arguello, Facundo ARG
(WC) Marterer, Maximilian GER vs Nedovyesov, Aleksandr KAZ
Arnaboldi, Andrea ITA vs Martin, Andrej SVK
Qualifier vs (8) Kovalik, Jozef SVK
(7) de Bakker, Thiemo NED vs Albot, Radu MDA
(WC) Bachinger, Matthias GER vs Clezar, Guilherme BRA
Qualifier vs (PR) Reister, Julian GER
(WC) Masur, Daniel GER vs (3) Montanes, Albert ESP
(6) Fabbiano, Thomas ITA vs Kamke, Tobias GER
(Alt) Laaksonen, Henri SUI vs Copil, Marius ROU
Bemelmans, Ruben BEL vs Monteiro, Thiago BRA
Qualifier vs (2) Daniel, Taro JPN
MANCHESTER (e42.500, erba)
(1) Kudla, Denis USA vs Struvay, Eduardo COL
Qualifier vs Kozlov, Stefan USA
Novikov, Dennis USA vs (Alt) Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian ESP
(WC) Broady, Liam GBR vs (7) Groth, Sam AUS
(4) Lu, Yen-Hsun TPE vs (WC) Glasspool, Lloyd GBR
Zemlja, Grega SLO vs (Alt) Duckworth, James AUS
Qualifier vs (WC) Klein, Brydan GBR
Qualifier vs (6) Stakhovsky, Sergiy UKR
(8) Fratangelo, Bjorn USA vs Berrer, Michael GER
(WC) Ward, Alexander GBR vs Falla, Alejandro COL
Qualifier vs Kravchuk, Konstantin RUS
Gojowczyk, Peter GER vs (3) Evans, Daniel GBR
(5) Becker, Benjamin GER vs Smith, John-Patrick AUS
Ward, James GBR vs Saville, Luke AUS
(Alt) Zverev, Mischa GER vs Sijsling, Igor NED
Brown, Dustin GER vs (2) Ram, Rajeev USA
PROSTEJOV (e106.500, terra)
(1) Berankis, Ricardas LTU vs (WC) Kolar, Zdenek CZE
(SE) Riba, Pere ESP vs Ilhan, Marsel TUR
Qualifier vs Krstin, Pedja SRB
Lama, Gonzalo CHI vs (8) Haase, Robin NED
(4) Cervantes, Inigo ESP vs Brands, Daniel GER
Kudryavtsev, Alexander RUS vs (WC) Kellovsky, Dominik CZE
Pavlasek, Adam CZE vs Qualifier
Bagnis, Facundo ARG vs (7) Dutra Silva, Rogerio BRA
(6) Kukushkin, Mikhail KAZ vs Zopp, Jurgen EST
Elias, Gastao POR vs Giannessi, Alessandro ITA
(WC) Molcan, Alex SVK vs (WC) Tipsarevic, Janko SRB
Qualifier vs (3) Vesely, Jiri CZE
(5) Dzumhur, Damir BIH vs (SE) Andreozzi, Guido ARG
Khachanov, Karen RUS vs (Alt) Cecchinato, Marco ITA
Ymer, Elias SWE vs Qualifier
Basilashvili, Nikoloz GEO vs (2) Rosol, Lukas CZE
Si ringrazia Livetennis.it per i tabelloni.