Citi Open
Washington (Usa), 18-24 Luglio 2016, cemento
Main Draw
J. Isner (Usa,1) BYE
Qualificato vs T. Smyczek (Usa)
D. Kudla (Usa) vs J. Millman (Aus)
M. Baghdatis (Cip,15) BYE
V. Troicki (Srb,10) BYE
Qualificato vs S. Robert (Fra)
A. Mannarino (Fra) vs [WC] F. Tiafoe (Fra)
S. Johnson (Usa,5) BYE
B. Tomic (Aus,3) BYE
D. Young (Usa) vs Qualificato
S. Groth (Aus) vs [PR] B. Baker (Usa)
I. Karlovic (Cro,13) BYE
G. Dimitrov (Bul,12) BYE
D. Evans (Gbr) vs B. Becker (Ger)
L. Lacko (Svk) vs [WC] D. Shapovalov (Can)
J. Sock (Usa,6) BYE
[WC] A. Zverev (Ger,7) BYE
D. Sela (Isr) vs T. Fritz (Usa)
[WC] R. Opelka (Usa) vs M. Jaziri (Tun)
K. Anderson (Saf,9) BYE
G. Muller (Lux,14) BYE
Y. Nishioka (Jap) vs I. Dodig (Cro)
Qualificato vs Qualificato
B. Paire (Fra,4) BYE
S. Querrey (Usa,8) BYE
Qualificato vs B. Fratangelo (Usa)
J. Thompson (Aus) vs V. Estrella (Dom)
A. Dolgopolov (Ucr,11) BYE
B. Coric (Cro,16) BYE
Y. Sugita (Jap) vs V. Pospisil (Can)
A. Krajicek (Usa) vs Y. Lu (Tpe)
G. Monfils (Fra,2) BYE
-----------------------------------------------------------------
J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad
Gstaad (Svi), 18-24 Luglio 2016, terra rossa
Main Draw
F. Lopez (Spa,1) BYE
Qualificato vs Qualificato
E. Ymer (Sve) vs D. Brands (Ger)
K. Kravchuk (Rus) vs
G. Pella (Arg,6) BYE
T. Bellucci (Bra,4) BYE
D. Brown (Ger) vs J. Monaco (Arg)
M. Basic (Bih) vs D. Istomin (Uzb)
[WC] J. Nikles (Svi) vs
M. Youzhny (Rus,7)
H. Mathieu (Fra,8) vs M. Chiudinelli (Svi)
J. Kovalik (Svk) vs [WC] H. Laaksonen (Svi)
Qualificato vs R. Albot (Rom)
A. Ramos (Spa,3) BYE
F. Verdasco (Spa,6) vs H. Zeballos (Arg)
R. Haase (Ola) vs T. De Bakker (Ola)
Qualificato vs [WC] A. Bellier (Svi)
G. Simon (Fra,2) BYE
------------------------------------------------------------------
Generali Open
Kitzbuhel (Aut), 18-23 Luglio 2016, terra rossa
Main Draw
D. Thiem (Aut,1) BYE
[WC] J. Melzer (Aut) vs T. Daniel (Jap)
A. Montanes (Spa) vs G. Melzer (Aut)
Qualificato vs
I. Cervantes (Spa,7)
P. Lorenzi (Ita,4) BYE
R. Carballes Baena (Spa) vs [WC] D. Novak (Aut)
M. Berrer (Ger) vs D. Munoz de la Nava (Spa)
[WC] A. Santillan (Jap) vs
J. Struff (Ger,8)
L. Rosol (R.Cec,5) vs N. Basilashvili (Geo)
I. Sijsling (Ola) vs Qualificato
A. Pavlasek (R.Cec) vs Qualificato
M. Granollers (Spa,3) BYE
D. Lajovic (Srb,6) vs R. Dutra Silva (Bra)
M. Zverev (Ger) vs F. Bagnis (Arg)
K. Khachanov (Rus) vs Qualificato
P. Kohlschreiber (Ger,2) BYE
------------------------------------------------------------------
Konzum Croatia Open
Umag (Cro), 18-24 Luglio 2016, terra rossa
Main Draw
P. Cuevas (Uru,1) BYE
G. Elias (Por) vs G. Garcia Lopez (Spa)
[WC] N. Serdarusic (Cro) vs T. Gabashvili (Rus)
A. Seppi (Ita) vs
P. Carreno Busta (Spa,6)
F. Fognini (Ita,4) BYE
Qualificato vs [SE] R. Olivo (Arg)
[WC] F. Skugor (Cro) vs T. Fabbiano (Ita)
D. Dzumhur (Bih) vs
N. Almagro (Spa,5)
J. Vesely (R.Cec,8) vs Qualificato
F. Krajinovic (Srb) vs C. Berlocq (Arg)
A. Bedene (Gbr) vs Qualificato
J. Chardy (Fra,3) BYE
M. Klizan (Svk,7) vs Qualificato
A. Martin (Svk) vs S. Stakhovsky (Ucr)
[WC] N. Mektic (Cro) vs L. Mayer (Arg)
J. Sousa (Por,2) BYE