ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament
Rotterdam (Ola), 10-16 Febbraio 2020, cemento indoor (Proflex)
Main Draw
D. Medvedev (Rus,1) vs [SE] V. Pospisil (Can)
F. Krajinovic (Srb) vs [WC] T. Griekspoor (Ola)
A. Bublik (Kaz) vs Qualificato
N. Basilashvili (Geo) vs
A. Rublev (Rus,7)
G. Monfils (Fra,3) vs J. Sousa (Por)
G. Simon (Fra) vs Qualificato
D. Evans (Rus) vs Qualificato
K. Khachanov (Rus) vs
F. Fognini (Ita,5)
R. Bautista Agut (Spa,6) vs Qualificato
A. Mannarino (Fra) vs P. Carreno Busta (Spa)
[WC] J. Sinner (Ita) vs R. Albot (Mda)
[WC] R. Haase (Ola) vs
D. Goffin (Bel,4)
D. Shapovalov (Can,8) vs G. Dimitrov (Bul)
F. Auger-Aliassime (Can) vs J. Struff (Ger)
A. Bedene (Svn) vs B. Paire (Fra)
H. Hurkacz (Pol) vs
S. Tsitsipas (Gre,2)
------------------------------------------------------------------
New York Open
New York (Usa), 10-16 Febbraio 2020, cemento indoor
Main Draw
J. Isner (Usa,1) BYE
I. Karlovic (Cro) vs J. Thompson (Aus)
D. Dzumhur (Bih) vs A. Seppi (Ita)
S. Johnson (Usa) vs
T. Sandgren (Usa,5)
R. Opelka (Usa,3) BYE
Y. Nishioka (Jap) vs H. Laaksonen (Svi)
Qualificato vs [PR] K. Anderson (Saf)
[WC] B. Shi (Usa) vs
C. Norrie (Gbr,7)
M. Kecmanovic (Srb,6) vs T. Paul (Usa)
Qualificato vs Qualificato
[WC] J. Sock (Usa) vs M. Giron (Usa)
U. Humbert (Fra,4) BYE
K. Edmund (Gbr,8) vs Y. Uchiyama (Jap)
[WC] B. Schnur (Can) vs D. Koepfer (Ger)
Qualificato vs S. Kwon (Kor)
M. Raonic (Can,2) BYE
------------------------------------------------------------------
Argentina Open
Buenos Aires (Arg), 10-16 Febbraio 2020, terra rossa
Main Draw
D. Schwartzman (Arg,1) BYE
F. Delbonis (Arg) vs H. Dellien (Bol)
L. Sonego (Ita) vs P. Cuevas (Uru)
[WC] L. Mayer (Arg) vs
A. Ramos (Spa,7)
B. Coric (Cro,4) BYE
J. Munar (Spa) vs T. Monteiro (Bra)
C. Moutet (Fra) vs Qualificato
[WC] F. Diaz Costa (Arg) vs
C. Garin (Cil,5)
C. Ruud (Nor,8) vs P. Andujar (Spa)
M. Cecchinato (Ita) vs R. Carballes Baena (Spa)
F. Verdasco (Spa) vs Qualificato
D. Lajovic (Srb,3) BYE
L. Djere (Srb, 6) vs [WC] F. Cerundolo (Arg)
Qualificato vs J. Londero (Arg)
[SE] A. Martin (Svk) vs Qualificato
G. Pella (Arg,2) BYE
[Modificato da Iceman.88 08/02/2020 20:09]