Brisbane International
Brisbane (Aus), 1-8 Gennaio 2017, cemento
Main Draw
M. Raonic (Can,1) BYE
S. Querrey (Usa) vs D. Schwartzman (Arg)
Qualificato vs M. Zverev (Ger)
A. Dolgopolov (Ucr) vs
R. Nadal (Spa,5)
D. Thiem (Aut,4) BYE
[WC] S. Groth (Aus) vs P. Herbert (Fra)
N. Mahut (Fra) vs S. Robert (Fra)
S. Johnson (Usa) vs
G. Dimitrov (Bul,7)
D. Ferrer (Spa,8) vs B. Tomic (Aus)
[WC] E. Ymer (Sve) vs [WC] J. Thompson (Aus)
Qualificato vs G. Muller (Lux)
K. Nishikori (Jap,3) BYE
L. Pouille (Fra,6) vs G. Simon (Fra)
K. Edmund (Gbr) vs Qualificato
V. Troicki (Srb) vs Qualificato
S. Wawrinka (Svi,2) BYE
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Qatar Exxonmobil Open
Doha (Qat), 2-7 Gennaio 2017, cemento
Main Draw
A. Murray (Gbr,1) vs J. Chardy (Fra)
G. Melzer (Aut) vs H. Mathieu (Fra)
P. Lorenzi (Ita) vs N. Almagro (Spa)
M. Jaziri (Tun) vs
P. Kohlschreiber (Ger,7)
T. Berdych (R.Cec,3) vs Qualificato
[WC] A. Yuksel (Tun) vs J. Vesely (R.Cec)
F. Bagnis (Arg) vs D. Brown (Ger)
And. Kuznetsov (Rus) vs
J. Tsonga (Fra,5)
I. Karlovic (Cro,6) vs I. Marchenko (Ucr)
[WC] M. Zayid (Qat) vs K. Khachanov (Rus)
Qualificato vs F. Verdasco (Spa)
R. Haase (Ola) vs
D. Goffin (Bel,4)
M. Baghdatis (Cip,8) vs Qualificato
[WC] A. De Greef (Bel) vs Qualificato
H. Zeballos (Arg) vs F. Mayer (Ger)
J. Struff (Ger) vs
N. Djokovic (Srb,2)
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Aircel Chennai Open
Chennai (Ind), 2-8 Gennaio 2017, cemento
Main Draw
M. Cilic (Cro,1) BYE
Qualificato vs G. Elias (Por)
T. Monteiro (Por) vs D. Medvedev (Rus)
R. Albot (Rom) vs
H. Lu (Tpe,8)
A. Ramos (Spa,3) BYE
S. Darcis (Bel) vs Qualificato
D. Dzumhur (Bih) vs D. Sela (Isr)
Qualificato vs
B. Coric (Cro,6)
B. Paire (Fra,5) vs K. Kravchuk (Rus)
[WC] R. Ramanathan (Ind) vs Qualificato
A. Bedene (Gbr) vs G. Garcia Lopez (Spa)
M. Klizan (Svk,4) BYE
M. Youzhny (Rus,7) vs [WC] S. Myneni (Ind)
R. Olivo (Fra) vs [WC] C. Ruud (Ola)
R. Dutra Silva (Bra) vs D. Lajovic (Srb)
R. Bautista Agut (Spa,2) BYE
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Hopman Cup
Perth (Aus), 1-7 Gennaio 2017, cemento
GIRONE A
FRANCIA (Kristina Mladenovic, Richard Gasquet
GERMANIA (Andrea Petkovic, Alexander Zverev)
GRAN BRETAGNA (Heather Watson, Daniel Evans)
SVIZZERA (Belinda Bencic, Roger Federer)
GIRONE B
AUSTRALIA (Daria Gavrilova, Nick Kyrgios)
REPUBBLICA CECA (Lucie Hradecka, Adam Pavlasek)
SPAGNA (Lara Arruabarrena, Feliciano Lopez)
STATI UNITI (Coco Vandeweghe, Jack Sock)
[Modificato da Iceman.88 31/12/2016 20:29]