Rio Open
Rio de Janeiro (Bra), 18-24 Febbraio 2019, terra rossa
Main Draw
D. Thiem (Aut,1) vs L. Djere (Srb)
[WC] T. Seyboth Wild (Bra) vs T. Daniel (Jap)
Qualificato vs P. Andujar (Spa)
G. Pella (Arg) vs
J. Sousa (Por,5)
M. Cecchinato (Ita,3) vs A. Bedene (Slo)
P. Sousa (Por) vs [WC] T. Monteiro (Bra)
G. Andreozzi (Arg) vs Qualificato
R. Carballes Baena (Spa) vs
N. Jarry (Cil,8)
M. Jaziri (Tun,7) vs F. Delbonis (Arg)
L. Sonego (Ita) vs A. Ramos (Spa)
Qualificato vs Qualificato
P. Cuevas (Uru) vs
D. Schwartzman (Arg,4)
D. Lajovic (Srb,6) vs C. Norrie (Gbr)
J. Munar (Spa) vs L. Mayer (Arg)
C. Garin (Cil) vs M. Marterer (Ger)
[WC] F. Auger-Aliassime (Can) vs
F. Fognini (Ita,2)
------------------------------------------------------------------
Delray Beach Open
Delray Beach (Usa), 18-24 Febbraio 2019, cemento (Plexipave)
Main Draw
[WC] J. Del Potro (Arg,1) vs Y. Nishioka (Jap)
T. Sandgren (Usa) vs R. Opelka (Usa)
G. Garcia Lopez (Spa) vs J. Donaldson (Usa)
M. McDonald (Usa) vs
T. Fritz (Usa,7)
S. Johnson (Usa,4) vs [Alt] J. Jung (Tpe)
Qualificato vs P. Lorenzi (Ita)
R. Albot (Mda) vs I. Karlovic (Cro)
N. Kyrgios (Aus) vs
J. Millman (Aus,5)
A. Seppi (Ita,6) vs B. Tomic (Aus)
J. Thompson (Aus) vs M. Granollers (Spa)
[WC] L. Harris (Saf) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs
F. Tiafoe (Usa,3)
A. Mannarino (Fra,8) vs [SE] B. Schnur (Can)
D. Istomin (Uzb) vs F. Lopez (Spa)
L. Lacko (Svk) vs Qualificato
P. Polansky (Can) vs
[WC] J. Isner (Usa,2)
------------------------------------------------------------------
Open 13 Provence
Marsiglia (Fra), 18-24 Febbraio 2019, cemento indoor (Gerflor)
Main Draw
S. Tsitsipas (Gre,1) BYE
H. Hurkacz (Pol) vs F. Krajinovic (Srb)
H. Chung (Kor) vs Qualificato
J. Vesely (R.Cec) vs
G. Monfils (Fra,7)
D. Goffin (Bel,3) BYE
Qualificato vs B. Paire (Fra)
P. Gojowczyk (Ger) vs D. Dzumhur (Bih)
[WC] A. Hoang (Fra) vs
G. Simon (Fra,6)
J. Chardy (Fra,8) vs M. Berrettini (Ita)
[WC] J. Tsonga (Fra) vs A. Rublev (Rus)
D. Kudla (Usa) vs M. Kukushkin (Kaz)
D. Shapovalov (Can,4) BYE
F. Verdasco (Spa,5) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs [PR] S. Darcis (Bel)
E. Gulbis (Let) vs [WC] U. Humbert (Fra)
B. Coric (Cro,2) BYE