Sa Tennis Open
Johannesburg (Saf), 31 Gennaio-6 Febbraio 2011, cemento
Main Draw
F. Lopez (Spa,1) vs F. Dancevic (Can)
I. Sijsling (Ola) vs [WC] F. Wolmarans (Saf)
Qualificato vs D. Gremelmayr (Ger)
Y. Schukin (Kaz) vs
A. Mannarino (Fra,6)
K. Anderson (Saf,4) vs S. Bohli (Svi)
E. Roger-Vasselin (Fra) vs D. Sela (Isr)
B. Dabul (Arg) vs K. Beck (Svk)
G. Soeda (Gia) vs
R. Schuettler (Ger,7)
M. Przysiezny (Pol,8) vs M. Fischer (Aut)
Qualificato vs [WC] R. De Voest (Saf)
S. Devvarman (Ind) vs A. Haider-Maurer (Aut)
J. Huta Galung (Ola) vs
J. Tipsarevic (Srb,3)
F. Serra (Fra,5) vs D. Brown (Ger)
[WC] I. Van Der Merwe (Saf) vs S. Robert (Fra)
Qualificato vs S. Greul (Ger)
Qualificato vs
H. Lu (Tpe,2)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
PBZ Zagreb Indoors
Zagabria (Cro), 31 Gennaio-6 Febbraio 2011, cemento indoor
Main Draw
M. Cilic (Cro,1) BYE
J. Pospisil (R.Ceca) vs I. Kunitsyn (Rus)
R. Stepanek (R.Ceca) vs Qualificato
[WC] F. Skugor (Cro) vs
F. Mayer (Ger,5)
R. Gasquet (Fra,4) BYE
A. Clement (Fra) vs M. Kukushkin (Kaz)
Qualificato vs M. Zverev (Ger)
[WC] N. Metkic (Cro) vs
M. Berrer (Ger,8)
P. Petzschner (Ger,7) vs J. Hajek (R.Ceca)
Qualificato vs [WC] A. Veic (Cro)
L. Lacko (Svk) vs M. Ilhan (Tur)
G. Garcia Lopez (Spa,3) BYE
M. Granollers (Spa,6) vs I. Dodig (Cro)
I. Marchenko (Ucr) vs Qualificato
D. Brands (Ger) vs I. Karlovic (Cro)
I. Ljubicic (Cro,2) BYE
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Movistar Open
Santiago (Cil), 31 Gennaio-6 Febbraio 2011, terra rossa
Main Draw
D. Nalbandian (Arg,1) vs C. Berlocq (Arg)
Qualificato vs H. Zeballos (Arg)
P. Luczak (Aus) vs P. Andujar (Spa)
[WC] P. Capdeville (Cil) vs
P. Starace (Ita,5)
J. Chela (Arg,4) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs [WC] N. Massu (Cil)
E. Schwank (Arg) vs I. Andreev (Rus)
Qualificato vs
S. Giraldo (Col,8)
F. Fognini (Ita,7) vs L. Kubot (Pol)
L. Mayer (Arg) vs A. Ramos-Vinolas (Spa)
R. Machado (Por) vs [WC] F. Rios (Cil)
F. Volandri (Ita) vs
T. Bellucci (Bra,3)
T. Robredo (Spa,6) vs F. Gil (Por)
R. Ramirez Hidalgo (Spa) vs R. Mello (Bra)
J. Souza (Bra) vs P. Cuevas (Uru)
M. Gonzalez (Arg) vs
J. Monaco (Arg,2)[Modificato da Iceman.88 30/01/2011 11:07]