BMW Open
Monaco (Ger), 24 Aprile-1 Maggio 2011, terra rossa
Main Draw
M. Youzhny (Rus,1) vs [WC] M. Bachinger (Ger)
I. Dodig (Cro) vs P. Petzschner (Ger)
J. Hajek (R.Ceca) vs P. Starace (Ita)
D. Istomin (Uzb) vs
S. Stakhovsky (Ucr,6)
M. Baghdatis (Cip,4) vs J. Benneteau (Fra)
G. Dimitrov (Bul) vs [WC] A. Beck (Ger)
T. Gabashvili (Rus) vs R. Schuettler (Ger)
Qualificato vs
F. Mayer (Ger,5)
N. Davydenko (Rus,7) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs D. Brands (Ger)
R. Kendrick (Usa) vs H. Zeballos (Arg)
S. Bolelli (Ita) vs
M. Cilic (Cro,3)
P. Kohlschreiber (Ger,8) vs Qualificato
R. Haase (Ola) vs J. Nieminen (Fin)
R. Stepanek (R.Ceca) vs A. Golubev (Kaz)
D. Brown (Ger) vs
[WC] S. Wawrinka (Svi,2)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Serbia Open
Belgrado, 25 Aprile-1 Maggio 2011, terra rossa
Main Draw
N. Djokovic (Srb,1) BYE
Qualificato vs R. Ramirez Hidalgo (Spa)
T. Kamke (Ger) vs B. Kavcic (Slo)
R. Mello (Bra) vs
J. Isner (Usa,5)
G. Garcia Lopez (Spa,3) BYE
M. Kukushkin (Kaz) vs S. Devvarman (Ind)
M. Zverev (Ger) vs D. Sela (Isr)
K. Nishikori (Jap) vs
J. Tipsarevic (Srb,7)
J. Monaco (Arg,8) vs F. Lopez (Spa)
[WC] F. Gonzalez (Cil) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs M. Berrer (Ger)
A. Montanes (Spa,4) BYE
[WC] E. Gulbis (Let,6) vs I. Marchenko (Ucr)
F. Volandri (Ita) vs [WC] D. Lajovic (Srb)
M. Granollers (Spa) vs Qualificato
V. Troicki (Srb,2) BYE
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Estoril Open
Estoril (Por), 25 Aprile-1 Maggio 2011, terra rossa
Main Draw
(1) Robin Soderling Bye
Jeremy Chardy vs Adrian Mannarino
Alejandro Falla vs Pablo Andujar
Q vs
(8) Juan Martin Del Potro
(3) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Bye
Pere Riba vs Pablo Cuevas
Marcos Daniel vs Q
Q vs (
6) Thomaz Bellucci
(5) Milos Raonic vs Igor Andreev
(WC) Joao Sousa vs (WC) Gastao Elias
Daniel Gimeno vs Carlos Berlocq
(4) Gilles Simon Bye
(7) Kevin Anderson vs Thiemo De Bakker
Rui Machado vs Victor Hanescu
Q vs Frederico Gil
(2) Fernando Verdasco Bye
[Modificato da Grifone HHH 86 23/04/2011 22:12]