| | | OFFLINE | Post: 58.412 Post: 15.009 | Registrato il: 23/09/2009 | Età: 26 | |
|
04/07/2010 12:28 | |
Scheveningen (TERRA - OLANDA).
Pablo Cuevas URU [1] vs Stephan Fransen NED [WC]
Q vs Diego Junqueira ARG
Roko Karanusic CRO vs Marcel Felder URU
Q vs Steve Darcis BEL [6]
Daniel Köllerer AUT [3] vs Denis Gremelmayr GER
Jiri Vanek CZE vs Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP
Ivo Klec SVK vs Matwé Middelkoop NED
Filip Krajinovic SRB vs Tobias Kamke GER [5]
Julio Silva BRA [8] vs Gaston Gaudio ARG
Yannick Mertens BEL vs Thomas Schoorel NED [WC]
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA vs Q
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs Oscar Hernandez ESP [4]
Yuri Schukin KAZ [7] vs Jannick Lupescu NED [WC]
Justin Eleveld NED [WC] vs Kristof Vliegen BEL
Q vs Jerzy Janowicz POL
Simone Vagnozzi vs Peter Luczak [2]
OBERSTAUFEN (TERRA - GERMANIA)
Simon Greul GER [1] vs Bastian Knittel GER
Q vs Guillermo Olaso ESP
Catalin Gard ROU vs Kevin Krawietz GER [WC]
Martin Alund ARG vs Mischa Zverev GER [7]
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ [3] vs Q
Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT vs Henri Kontinen FIN
Lukas Rosol CZE vs Q
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG vs Pablo Andujar ESP [6]
Dieter Kindlmann GER [8] vs Martin Slanar AUT [PR]
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE vs Martin Fischer AUT
Q vs Iñigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP
Marcel Zimmermann GER [WC] vs Stefan Koubek AUT [4]
Julian Reister GER [5] vs Philipp Oswald AUT
Jan Minar CZE vs Guillaume Rufin FRA
Vincent Millot FRA vs Peter Gojowczyk GER [WC]
Victor Crivoi ROU vs Andreas Beck GER [2/WC]
POZOBLANCO (CEMENTO - SPAGNA)
(1) SCHUETTLER, Rainer GER vs Q
KRETSCHMER, Gero GER vs JUSKA, Andis LAT
KING-TURNER, Daniel NZL vs ALCAIDE, Guillermo ESP
(wc) BOJE-ORDONEZ, Agustin ESP vs (7) OUANNA, Josselin FRA
(3) RAMIREZ HIDALGO, Ruben ESP vs (wc) LEAL-GOMEZ, Juan Jose ESP
BEMELMANS, Ruben BEL vs MANNARINO, Adrian FRA
Q vs Q
COPIL, Marius ROU vs (8) DESEIN, Niels BEL
(5) GUEZ, David FRA vs KIRILLOV, Evgeny RUS
POCH-GRADIN, Carles ESP vs KRAVCHUK, Konstantin RUS
(wc) CARRENO-BUSTA, Pablo ESP vs KUDRYAVTSEV, Alexandre RUS
Q vs (4) BOHLI, Stephane SUI
(6) HERNYCH, Jan CZE vs SANTOS, Pablo ESP
PRPIC, Filip SWE vs BREZAC, Charles-Antoine FRA
(wc) GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, Gerard ESP vs BAUTISTA-AGUT, Roberto ESP
SATSCHKO, Alex GER vs (2) GRANOLLERS, Marcel ESP
SAN BENEDETTO (TERRA)
Pere Riba ESP [1] vs Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP
Alessio Di Mauro vs Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP
Thomas Fabbiano [WC] vs Q
Daniele Giorgini vs Carlos Berlocq ARG [6]
Albert Ramos-Vinolas ESP [4] vs Alberto Brizzi
Matthias Bachinger GER vs Francesco Aldi
Malek Jaziri TUN vs Q
Enrico Fioravante [WC] vs Dusan Lojda CZE [7]
Adrian Ungur ROU [5] vs Martin Vassallo Arguello ARG
Q vs Flavio Cipolla
Pavol Cervenak SVK vs Ivo Minar CZE
Giacomo Miccini [WC] vs Paolo Lorenzi [3]
Martin Klizan SVK [8] vs Goran Tosic MNE
Stefano Galvani vs Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP
Benoît Paire FRA vs Jan Mertl CZE
Q vs Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [2 - Wc]
---
2 NOMI ITALIA/OLANDA
1 GERMANIA/SPAGNA |