Galvani a Rennes, Crugnola a Kolding, Ghedin a Tiburon
Challenger Rennes (cemento indoor, €64.000) - Galvani
(1)OUANNA, Josselin FRA vs CERVENAK, Pavol SVK
ROSOL, Lukas CZE vs GALVANI, Stefano
GOFFIN, David BEL vs (wc)BREZAC, Charles-Antoine FRA
GUEZ, David FRA vs (6)CLEMENT, Arnaud FRA
(3)BALL, Carsten AUS vs Q
MAHUT, Nicolas FRA vs MALISSE, Xavier BEL
HRBATY, Dominik SVK vs (wc)JOUAN, Romain FRA
(wc)MINA, Gianni FRA vs (5)FALLA, Alejandro COL
(7)ROBERT, Stephane FRA vs SIDORENKO, Alexandre FRA
KINDLMANN, Dieter GER vs SNOBEL, Pavel CZE
MILLOT, Vincent FRA vs REISTER, Julian GER
PATIENCE, Olivier FRA vs (4)ANDERSON, Kevin RSA
Challenger Kolding (cemento indoor, €42,500) - Crugnola
(1)NIEMINEN, Jarkko FIN vs DIMITROV, Grigor BUL
PEYA, Alexander AUT vs Q
DESEIN, Niels BEL vs OSWALD, Philipp AUT
FISCHER, Martin AUT vs (7)HAIDER-MAURER, Andreas AUT
(4)DE BAKKER, Thiemo NED vs Q
MERTENS, Yannick BEL vs (wc)NIELSEN, Frederik DEN
SIRIANNI, Joseph AUS vs VEIC, Antonio CRO
(wc)PEDERSEN, Martin DEN vs (6)DODIG, Ivan CRO
(8)BEMELMANS, Ruben BEL vs BROWN, Dustin JAM
BACHINGER, Matthias GER vs (wc)WEDEGE, Soren DEN
VIK, Robin CZE vs SLUITER, Raemon NED
Q vs (3)DARCIS, Steve BEL
(5)KOUBEK, Stefan AUT vs Q
KAMKE, Tobias GER vs CRUGNOLA, Marco
JUSKA, Andis LAT vs BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR
(wc)KROMANN, Thomas DEN vs (2)ROCHUS, Olivier BEL
Challenger Tiburon (cemento, $50,000) - Ghedin
(1) RUSSELL, Michael USA vs Q
STADLER, Simon GER vs (wc) OUELLETTE, Greg USA
Q vs Q
GONZALEZ, Santiago MEX vs (7) ZEMLJA, Grega SLO
(3) LEVINE, Jesse USA vs LAMMER, Michael SUI
SPADEA, Vincent USA vs MATOSEVIC, Marinko AUS
FELDER, Marcel URU vs WIDOM, Todd USA
BOZOLJAC, Ilija SRB vs (6) YOUNG, Donald USA
(8) SALAMANCA, Carlos COL vs (wc) KLAHN, Bradley USA
SOEDA, Go JPN vs (wc) GAMBILL, Jan-Michael USA
KUZNETSOV, Alex USA vs AMRITRAJ, Prakash IND
(wc) COOK, Lester USA vs (4) GIRALDO, Santiago COL
(5) KARANUSIC, Roko CRO vs GONZALEZ, Alejandro COL
Q vs Q
GOODALL, Joshua GBR vs GHEDIN, Riccardo
WITTEN, Jesse USA vs (2) KIM, Kevin
Challenger Asuncion (terra, $75,000 +H) - gli arrotini
(1) GONZALEZ, Maximo ARG vs DASNIERES DE VEIGY, Jonathan FRA
ARANGUREN, Juan-Martin ARG vs DEL BONIS, Federico ARG
SILVA, Julio BRA vs ZABALETA, Mariano ARG
Q vs (8) KAVCIC, Blaz SLO
(4) VENTURA, Santiago ESP vs FERREIRO, Franco BRA
HOCEVAR, Ricardo BRA vs POLANSKY, Peter CAN
BOGOMOLOV JR., Alex USA vs SOUZA, Joao BRA
(wc) DELGADO, Ramon PAR vs (6) RAMIREZ HIDALGO, Ruben ESP
(7) RECOUDERC, Laurent FRA vs JUNQUEIRA, Diego ARG
(wc) GALEANO, Diego PAR vs Q
Q vs Q
MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, Daniel ESP vs (3) CAPDEVILLE, Paul CHI
(5) GIMENO-TRAVER, Daniel ESP vs SCHWANK, Eduardo ARG
MARRERO, David ESP vs DECOUD, Sebastian ARG
(wc) SALAMA, Nicolas PAR vs (wc) PUERTA, Mariano ARG
(se) GAUDIO, Gaston ARG vs (2) MASSU, Nicolas CH
Tashkent ($125,000 +H, cemento).
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE [1] vs Rohan Bopanna IND [WC]
Iñigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP vs Oleksander Dolgopolov Jr. UKR
Deniss Pavlovs LAT vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Somdev Devvarman IND [7] vs Guillermo Olaso ESP
Marcos Baghdatis CYP [3] vs Sergei Bubka UKR
Evgeny Kirillov RUS vs Vaja Uzakov UZB [WC]
Andrey Kumantsov RUS vs Q
Rajeev Ram USA [6] vs Tatsuma Ito JPN
Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS [5] vs Lukas Lacko SVK
Benedikt Dorsch GER vs Rifat Biktyakov UZB [WC]
Michail Elgin RUS vs Q
Christophe Rochus BEL [4] vs Ivan Sergeyev UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR [8] vs Matwé Middelkoop NED
Q vs Q
Yuri Schukin KAZ vs Murad Inoyatov UZB [WC]
Denis Istomin UZB [2] vs Martin Klizan SVK