Grifone HHH 86
00domenica 11 luglio 2010 11:51
RIMINI - TERRA
[1] Marsel Ilhan (TUR) – Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) – Q
Martin Klizan (SVK) – Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
Alexander Peya (AUT) – [7] Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
[3] Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) – Q
Blaz Kavcic (SLO) – Diego Junqueira (ARG)
Ivan Dodig (CRO) – Q
Martin Vassallo Arguello (ARG) – [6] Steve Darcis (BEL)
[5] Federico Del Bonis (ARG) – Vincent Millot (FRA)
Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) – [WC] Federico Gaio (ITA)
[SE] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) – [WC] Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Q – [4] Grega Zemlja (SLO)
[8] Adrian Ungur (ROU) – Filip Krajinovic (SRB)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) – [WC] Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Alessio di Mauro (ITA) – Dusan Lojda (CZE)
[WC] Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) – [2] Filippo Volandri (ITA)
BOGOTA' - TERRA
(1) GIRALDO, Santiago COL vs VIOLA, Matteo ITA
HOCEVAR, Ricardo BRA vs Q
(wc) LIVI, Roberto ITA vs GARCIA, Adrian CHI
POCH-GRADIN, Carles ESP vs (7) SALAMANCA, Carlos COL
(3) DANIEL, Marcos BRA vs TAVARES, Leonardo POR
VALVERDE, Juan-Manuel ARG vs Q
KRETSCHMER, Gero GER vs 14 DECOUD, Sebastian ARG
Q vs (8) GONZALEZ, Santiago MEX
(6) BEGEMANN, Andre GER vs CABAL, Juan Sebastian COL
BAGNIS, Facundo ARG vs Q
DUTRA DA SILVA, Rogerio BRA vs MOLTENI, Andres ARG
(wc) STRUVAY, Eduardo COL vs (4 – Wc) MASSU, Nicolas CHI
(5) SOUZA, Joao BRA vs GONZALEZ, Alejandro COL
ESTRELLA, Victor DOM vs SATSCHKO, Alex GER
(wc) FARAH, Robert COL vs LAPENTTI, Giovanni ECU
CAPDEVILLE, Paul CHI vs (2) FALLA, Alejandro COL
APTOS - CEMENTO
(1) RAM, Rajeev USA vs MATOSEVIC, Marinko AUS
VAN DER MERWE, Izak RSA vs GUCCIONE, Chris AUS
YANI, Michael USA vs STADLER, Simon GER
LINDAHL, Nick AUS vs (8) SMYCZEK, Tim USA
(4) BALL, Carsten AUS vs SIRIANNI, Joseph AUS
KUZNETSOV, Alex USA vs Q
Q vs BRITTON, Devin USA
POLANSKY, Peter CAN vs (6) KIM, Kevin USA
(5) BOZOLJAC, Ilija SRB vs BUCHANAN, Chase USA
RAONIC, Milos CAN vs KOSAKOWSKI, Daniel USA
SUZUKI, Takao JPN vs Q
JONES, Greg AUS vs (3) YOUNG, Donald USA
(7) BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR vs BLOOMFIELD, Richard GBR
NIELSEN, Frederik DEN vs Q
KLAHN, Bradley USA vs BOGOMOLOV JR., Alex USA
SUGITA, Yuichi JPN vs (2) DEVVARMAN, Somdev IND
Grifone HHH 86
00domenica 11 luglio 2010 11:51
2 nomi a torneo
giuseppe liucci
00domenica 11 luglio 2010 15:13
Rimini: Del Bonis & Ramos-Vinolas
Bogotà: Hometown Heroes (Giraldo & Falla)
Aptos: Young & Kuznetsov
Iceman.88
00domenica 11 luglio 2010 23:10
Rimini: Lorenzi/Del Bonis
Bogotà: Daniel/Ungur
Aptos: Ball/Young
camus kennedy
00lunedì 12 luglio 2010 10:33
Rimini: Lorenzi/Volandri
Bogotà: Giraldo/Falla
Aptos: Ball/Young
Ad Ice: ungur gioca a Rimini non a Bogotà
Grifone HHH 86
00lunedì 12 luglio 2010 11:23
Dr. Grifo
Ramos/Del bonis
Giraldo/Bagnis
Kuznetsov/Young
Bobbolo
Volandri/Lorenzi
Willy
Darcis-Zemlja
Giraldo-Falla
Ball-Young
oba
Lorenzi, Volandri
Giraldo, Falla
Ball, Young
Grifone HHH 86
00venerdì 16 luglio 2010 11:57
Quarti Di Finale
Aptos
Matosevic - Stadler
Ball - Klein
Bozoljac - Young
Bogdanovic - Devvarman
Bogota
Giraldo - Salamanca
Daniel - Decoud
Cabal - Struvay
Gonzalez A. - Farah
Rimini
Gremelmayr - Brzezicki
Lorenzi Dodig
Del Bonis - Giorgini
Ungur - Dimauro
Grifone HHH 86
00sabato 17 luglio 2010 11:59
SEMIFINALI
APTOS
Matosevic-Ball
Young-Devvarman
BOGOTA'
??? - ???
Cabal-Farah
RIMINI
Brzezicki-Lorenzi
Del Bonis-Di Mauro
Grifone HHH 86
00domenica 18 luglio 2010 11:00
APTOS
Matosevic-Ball 64 64
Young-Devvarman 62 36 64
BOGOTA'
salamanca - decoud 63 67 76
Cabal-Farah 57 16
RIMINI
Brzezicki-Lorenzi 16 03 ritiro
Del Bonis-Di Mauro 76 62
Grifone HHH 86
00lunedì 19 luglio 2010 18:18
APTOS
Matosevic-Young 64 62
BOGOTA'
salamanca-Farah 36 62 67
RIMINI
Lorenzi-Del Bonis 62 60
Grifone HHH 86
00lunedì 19 luglio 2010 18:20
giuseppe liucci 6p
Del Bonis 3
Young 3
ICEMAN 12p
Lorenzi/Del Bonis 8p
Ball/Young 4p
camus kennedy 9p
Lorenzi 5p
Ball/Young 4p
Dr. Grifo 6p
Del bonis 3p
Young 3p
Bobbolo 5p
Lorenzi 5p
Willy 4p
Ball-Young
oba 9p
Lorenzi
Ball, Young
Iceman.88
00martedì 20 luglio 2010 19:17
Grifone HHH 86
00venerdì 23 luglio 2010 17:18
2012...