Abierto Mexicano Telcel
Acapulco (Mex), 27 Febbraio-4 Marzo 2017, cemento
Main Draw
[WC] N. Djokovic (Srb,1) vs M. Klizan (Svk)
J. Del Potro (Arg) vs Qualificato
B. Tomic (Aus) vs [SE] D. Young (Usa)
D. Sela (Isr) vs
N. Kyrgios (Aus,6)
D. Thiem (Aut,4) vs G. Simon (Fra)
A. Mannarino (Fra) vs Qualificato
K. Edmund (Gbr) vs S. Querrey (Usa)
S. Robert (Fra) vs
D. Goffin (Bel,5)
J. Isner (Usa,8) vs S. Johnson (Usa)
[WC] E. Escobedo (Usa) vs Qualificato
[WC] L. Gomez (Mex) vs B. Coric (Cro)
[WC] A. Dolgopolov (Ucr) vs
M. Cilic (Cro,3)
J. Sock (Usa,7) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs F. Lopez (Spa)
P. Lorenzi (Ita) vs H. Lu (Tpe)
M. Zverev (Ger) vs
R. Nadal (Spa,2)
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
Dubai (Eau), 27 Febbraio-4 Marzo 2017, cemento
Main Draw
A. Murray (Gbr,1) vs M. Jaziri (Tun)
V. Troicki (Srb) vs G. Garcia Lopez (Spa)
[WC] O. Alawadhi (Eau) vs D. Medvedev (Rus)
P. Kohlschreiber (Ger) vs
G. Muller (Lux,8)
R. Federer (Svi,3) vs B. Paire (Fra)
M. Youzhny (Rus) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs J. Struff (Ger)
A. Pavlasek (R.Cec) vs
L. Pouille (Fra,7)
[WC] R. Bautista Agut (Spa,6) vs K. Khachanov (Rus)
F. Mayer (Ger) vs F. Verdasco (Spa)
D. Evans (Gbr) vs D. Brown (Ger)
[WC] M. Safwat (Egi) vs
G. Monfils (Fra,4)
T. Berdych (R.Cec,5) vs Qualificato
R. Haase (Ola) vs Qualificato
M. Granollers (Spa) vs J. Vesely (R.Cec)
D. Dzumhur (Bih) vs
S. Wawrinka (Svi,2)
------------------------------------------------------------------
Brasil Open
San Paolo (Bra), 27 Febbraio-5 Marzo 2017, terra rossa
Main Draw
P. Carreno Busta (Spa,1) BYE
H. Zeballos (Arg) vs [WC] J. Souza (Bra)
R. Dutra Silva (Bra) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs
F. Fognini (Ita,5)
P. Cuevas (Uru,3) BYE
F. Bagnis (Arg) vs D. Lajovic (Srb)
G. Melzer (Aut) vs V. Estrella (Dom)
T. Bellucci (Bra) vs
D. Schwartzman (Arg,6)
F. Delbonis (Arg,7) vs Qualificato
[WC] A. Santillan (Jap) vs [SE] C. Ruud (Nor)
I. Cervantes (Spa) vs R. Olivo (Arg)
J. Sousa (Por,4) BYE
C. Berlocq (Arg,8) vs T. Monteiro (Bra)
G. Pella (Arg) vs Qualificato
G. Elias (Por) vs [WC] O. Luz (Bra)
A. Ramos (Spa,2) BYE