Rio Open
Rio de Janeiro (Bra), 17-23 Febbraio 2020, terra rossa
Main Draw
D. Thiem (Aut,1) vs [WC] F. Meligeni Alves (Bra)
J. Munar (Spa) vs S. Caruso (Ita)
[Q] J. Domingues (Bra) vs [SE] P. Sousa (Por)
[Q] G. Mager (Ita) vs
C. Ruud (Nor,8)
G. Pella (Arg,4) vs T. Monteiro (Bra)
[LL] A. Balazs (Ung) vs P. Cuevas (Uru)
[Q] P. Martinez (Spa) vs H. Dellien (Bol)
P. Andujar (Spa) vs
F. Verdasco (Spa,9)
A. Ramos (Spa,7) vs [WC] C. Alcaraz (Spa)
C. Moutet (Fra) vs [Q] F. Coria (Arg)
R. Carballes Baena (Spa) vs F. Delbonis (Arg)
A. Martin (Svk) vs
C. Garin (Cil,3)
B. Coric (Cro,5) vs J. Londero (Arg)
A. Davidovich Fokina (Spa) vs [WC] T. Seyboth Wild (Bra)
L. Mayer (Arg) vs L. Sonego (Ita)
M. Cecchinato (Ita) vs
D. Lajovic (Srb,2)
------------------------------------------------------------------
Open 13
Marsiglia (Fra), 17-23 Febbraio 2020, Cemento indoor (Gerflor)
Main Draw
A. Medvedev (Rus,1) BYE
Qualificato vs J. Sinner (Ita)
G. Simon (Fra) vs [WC] H. Mayot (Fra)
A. Bedene (Slo) vs
K. Khachanov (Rus,5)
D. Goffin (Bel,3) BYE
Qualificato vs Qualificato
M. Kukushkin (Kaz) vs P. Herbert (Fra)
S. Travaglia (Ita) vs
F. Auger Aliassime (Can,7)
B. Paire (Fra,6) vs [WC] G. Barrere (Fra)
M. Fucsovics (Ung) vs A. Bublik (Kaz)
M. Cilic (Cro) vs Qualificato
D. Shapovalov (Can,4) BYE
H. Hurkacz (Pol,8) vs [WC] A. Hoang (Fra)
[PR] V. Pospisil (Can) vs Qualificato
M. Ymer (Sve) vs R. Gasquet (Fra)
S. Tsitsipas (Gre,2) BYE
------------------------------------------------------------------
Delray Beach Open
Delray Beach (Usa), 17-23 Febbraio 2020, cemento (Plexipave)
Main Draw
N. Kyrgios (Aus,1) vs T. Paul (Usa)
[Q] E. Gomez (Ecu) vs F. Tiafoe (Usa)
M. Kecmanovic (Srb) vs J. Thompson (Aus)
K. Edmund (Gbr) vs
U. Humbert (Fra,6)
T. Fritz (Usa,3) vs [Q] C. Norrie (Gbr)
J. Vesely (R.Cec) vs [WC] B. Nakashima (Jap)
[Q] N. Rubin (Usa) vs [SE] J. Jung (Tpe)
Y. Nishioka (Jap) vs
J. Millman (Aus,5)
A. Mannarino (Fra,7) vs S. Kwon (Kor)
[WC] R. Harrison (Usa) vs D. Dzumhur (Bih)
[PR] M. McDonald (Usa) vs Y. Uchiyama (Jap)
[Q] E. Gulbis (Let) vs
R. Opelka (Usa,4)
R. Albot (Mda,8) vs [WC] J. Sock (Usa)
H. Laaksonen (Svi) vs S. Johnson (Usa)
[PR] C. Stebe (Ger) vs [LL] B. Tomic (Aus)
A. Seppi (Ita) vs
M. Raonic (Can,2)