Claro Open Colombia
Bogotà (Col), 20-26 Luglio 2015, cemento
Main Draw
I. Karlovic (Cro,1) BYE
[PR] P. Riba (Spa) vs [WC] D. Galan (Col)
[WC] R. Stepanek (R.Cec) vs E. Roger-Vasselin (Fra)
G. Pella (Arg) vs
S. Groth (Aus,6)
A. Mannarino (Fra,3) BYE
A. Falla (Col) vs R. Ram (Usa)
Qualificato vs J. Millman (Aus)
A. Krajicek (Usa) vs
M. Jaziri (Tun,7)
J. Ward (Gbr,8) vs M. Berrer (Ger)
I. Marchenko (Ucr) vs Qualificato
Y. Sugita (Jap) vs [WC] N. Barrientos (Col)
V. Estrella (Dom,4) BYE
M. Baghdatis (Cip,5) vs Qualificato
T. Ito (Jap) vs Qualificato
A. Menendez Maceiras (Spa) vs A. Gonzalez (Col)
B. Tomic (Aus,2) BYE
------------------------------------------------------------------
Konzum Croatia Open
Umag (Cro), 20-26 Luglio 2015, terra rossa
Main Draw
G. Monfils (Fra,1) BYE
Qualificato vs M. Youzhny (Rus)
Qualificato vs P. Lorenzi (Ita)
S. Giraldo (Col) vs
P. Kohlschreiber (Ger,6)
D. Thiem (Aut,4) BYE
D. Lajovic (Srb) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs A. Haider-Maurer (Aut)
P. Carreno Busta (Spa) vs
M. Klizan (Svk,8)
F. Fognini (Ita,5) vs J. Vesely (R.Cec)
D. Dzumhur (Bos) vs L. Rosol (R.Cec)
[WC] T. Androic (Cro) vs J. Sousa (Por)
A. Seppi (Ita,3) BYE
B. Coric (Cro,7) vs M. Granollers (Spa)
[WC] M. Delic (Cro) vs A. Bedene (Gbr)
[WC] A. Rublev (Rus) vs B. Kavcic (Slo)
R. Bautista Agut (Spa,2) BYE
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Skistar Swedish Open
Bastad (Sve), 20-26 Luglio 2015, terra rossa
Main Draw
D. Goffin (Bel,1) BYE
[WC] M. Eriksson (Sve) vs B. Paire (Fra)
D. Schwartzman (Arg) vs D. Istomin (Uzb)
[PR] N. Almagro (Spa) vs
F. Verdasco (Spa,5)
P. Cuevas (Uru,3) BYE
F. Delbonis (Arg) vs Qualificato
D. Gimeno-Traver (Spa) vs S. Darcis (Bel)
Qualificato vs
J. Janowicz (Pol,8)
T. Bellucci (Bra,6) vs [WC] E. Ymer (Sve)
[WC] C. Lindell (Sve) vs J. Souza (Bra)
Qualificato vs A. Zverev (Ger)
J. Monaco (Arg,4) BYE
J. Chardy (Fra,7) vs Qualificato
E. Gulbis (Let) vs M. Ilhan (Tur)
L. Vanni (Ita) vs A. Ramos (Spa)
T. Robredo (Spa,2) BYE
[Modificato da Iceman.88 19/07/2015 09:51]