Cordenons - Terra
(1)BERLOCQ, Carlos ARG vs AGUILAR, Jorge CHI
QUALIFIER vs ROSOL, Lukas CZE
DI MAURO, Alessio vs JUNQUEIRA, Diego ARG
MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, Daniel ESP vs (6/wc)UNGUR, Adrian ROU
(4)FISCHER, Martin AUT vs PAIRE, Benoit FRA
QUALIFIER vs GALVANI, Stefano
MILLOT, Vincent FRA vs BAUTISTA-AGUT, Roberto ESP
QUALIFIER vs (7)RAMOS-VINOLAS, Albert ESP
(5)ROGER-VASSELIN, Edouard FRA vs POSPISIL, Jaroslav CZE
PEYA, Alexander AUT vs MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS, Adrian ESP
ZVEREV, Mischa GER vs (wc)JAHN, Jeremy GER
HAASE, Robin NED vs (3/wc)KOELLERER, Daniel AUT
(8)DARCIS, Steve BEL vs GUTIERREZ-FERROL, Sergio ESP
(wc)ROCHUS, Christophe BEL vs KRAJINOVIC, Filip SRB
LOJDA, Dusan CZE vs BRZEZICKI, Juan Pablo ARG
QUALIFIER vs (2)MACHADO, Rui POR
Tampere - TERRA
(1)MAYER, Florian GER vs VIOLA, Matteo
EYSSERIC, Jonathan FRA vs GIORGINI, Daniele
QUALIFIER vs STADLER, Simon GER
QUALIFIER vs (6)KONTINEN, Henri FIN
(4)MINAR, Ivo CZE vs JUSKA, Andis LAT
TAVARES, Leonardo POR vs JUNAID, Rameez AUS
SORENSEN, Louk IRL vs BRIZZI, Alberto
BACHINGER, Matthias GER vs (8)JANOWICZ, Jerzy POL
(5)HUTA GALUNG, Jesse NED vs (wc)HELIOVAARA, Harri FIN
PRODON, Eric FRA vs DECOUD, Sebastian ARG
NIEMINEN, Timo FIN vs ALUND, Martin ARG
(wc)PAUKKU, Juho FIN vs (3)KINDLMANN, Dieter GER
(7)MERTENS, Yannick BEL vs QUALIFIER
(wc)KONTINEN, Micke FIN vs QUALIFIER
(wc)ZOPP, Jurgen EST vs SOUSA, Joao POR
MEKTIC, Nikola CRO vs (2)HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP
Granby - CEMENTO
(1)KAMKE, Tobias GER vs DUCLOS, Pierre-Ludovic CAN
QUALIFIER vs QUALIFIER
KLEC, Ivo SVK vs (wc)DIEZ, Steven CAN
JONES, Greg AUS vs (8)POLANSKY, Peter CAN
(4)LEVY, Harel ISR vs LIM, Yong-Kyu KOR
POSPISIL, Vasek CAN vs SUZUKI, Takao JPN
AMRITRAJ, Prakash IND vs QUALIFIER
(wc)DANCEVIC, Frank CAN vs (6)SIJSLING, Igor NED
(7)CAPDEVILLE, Paul CHI vs EVANS, Brendan USA
BUBKA, Sergei UKR vs QUALIFIER
(wc)BESTER, Philip CAN vs RAONIC, Milos CAN
ITO, Tatsuma JPN vs (3)SALAMANCA, Carlos COL
(5)LEVINE, Jesse USA vs SIRIANNI, Joseph AUS
KLEIN, Brydan AUS vs (wc)CHVOJKA, Erik CAN
COPIL, Marius ROU vs NIELSEN, Frederik DEN
VAN DER MERWE, Izak RSA vs (2)SOEDA, Go JPN
Cordenons - 2 NOMI
Granby - 2 NOMI
Tampere - 1 NOME
Saransk - 1 NOME
METTERE IL NICK !!!!