Campos do Jordao - CEMENTO
(1) MELLO, Ricardo BRA WC vs CLEZAR, Guilherme BRA
PEREIRA, Jose BRA vs Q
MOLTENI, Andres ARG vs AMADO, Juan-Pablo ARG
CABAL, Juan Sebastian COL vs ((8) BREZAC, Charles-Antoine FRA
(4) OUANNA, Josselin FRA vs BAKER, Jamie GBR
BONATTO, Alexandre BRA vs LAPENTTI, Giovanni ECU
Q vs HOCEVAR, Ricardo BRA
KLAASEN, Raven RSA vs 85) SOUZA, Joao BRA
(7) ZAMPIERI, Caio BRA vs EVANS, Brendan USA
PINHEIRO, Thiago BRA vs FELDER, Marcel URU
DEMOLINER, Marcelo BRA vs ITO, Tatsuma JPN
VAN DER MERWE, Izak RSA vs (3) DANIEL, Marcos BRA
(6) SILVA, Julio BRA vs Q
BAGNIS, Facundo ARG vs FARAH, Robert COL
GHEDIN, Riccardo vs PELLA, Guido ARG
Q vs (2) GUEZ, David FRA
SAN MARINO - TERRA
Potito Starace [1] vs Q
Diego Junqueira ARG vs Thomas Schoorel NED
Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA vs Filip Krajinovic SRB
Q vs Carlos Berlocq ARG [5]
Frederico Gil POR [4] vs Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Rui Machado POR vs Martin Alund ARG
Maximo Gonzalez ARG vs Stefano Galvani
Robin Haase NED vs Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA [8]
Filippo Volandri [7] vs Christophe Rochus BEL
Diego Zonzini SMR [WC] vs Q
Daniele Bracciali [WC] vs Matteo Trevisan [WC]
Leonardo Tavares POR [SE] vs Pere Riba ESP [3]
Simone Bolelli [6] vs Dusan Lojda CZE
Jorge Aguilar CHI vs Adrian Ungur ROU
Flavio Cipolla [WC] vs Q
Alessio Di Mauro vs Olivier Rochus BEL [2]
PECHINO - CEMENTO
[1] Conor Niland (IRL) – Laurynas Grigelis (LTU)
Hiroki Moriya (JPN) – Jose Statham (NZL)
Yuichi Ito (JPN) – Nikolaus Moser (AUT)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) – [6] Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
[4] Young-Jun Kim (KOR) – Sadik Kadir (AUS)
[WC] Di Wu (CHN) – Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
Ze Zhang (CHN) – Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
Q – [5] Franco Skugor (CRO)
[7] Artem Sitak (RUS) – Q
[WC] Zhe Li (CHN) – [WC] Yan Bai (CHN)
Q – Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) – [3] Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
[8] Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) – Amir Weintraub (ISR)
Q – Kaden Hensel (AUS)
Woong-Sun Jun (KOR) – [WC] Yu Chang (CHN)
Harri Heliovaara (FIN) – [2] Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)
SEGOVIA - CEMENTO
[1] Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) – Guillermo Alcaide (ESP)
Pedro Clar-Rossello (ESP) – Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Q – Yannick Mertens (BEL)
Niels Desein (BEL) – [7] Ivan Navarro (ESP)
[4] Stephane Bohli (SUI) – [WC] Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)
[WC] Gerard Granollers-Pujol (ESP) – Vincent Millot (FRA)
Q – [ALT] David Marrero (ESP)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA) – [6] Marc Gicquel (FRA)
[8] Ivan Dodig (CRO) – [PR] Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Louk Sorensen (IRL) – Q
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) – [WC] Javier Marti (ESP)
Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS) – [3] Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)
[5] Thiago Alves (BRA) – [WC] Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)
Q – Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP)
Daniel King-Turner (NZL) – Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP)
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) – [2] Marcel Granollers (ESP)
KITZBUHEL - TERRA
(1) SEPPI, Andreas vs KLIZAN, Martin SVK
(pr) VANEK, Jiri CZE vs Q
KAVCIC, Blz SLO vs PATIENCE, Olivier FRA
KOELLERER, Daniel AUT vs (8) LORENZI, Paolo
(3 – Wc) CUEVAS, Pablo URU vs (se) SEMJAN, Marek SVK
HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP vs VEIC, Antonio CRO
MINAR, Ivo CZE vs (wc) REISSIG, Nicolas AUT
GAUDIO, Gaston ARG vs (7) ANDUJAR, Pablo ESP
(5) PHAU, Bjorn GER vs CRIVOI, Victor ROU
SIDORENKO, Alexandre FRA vs (wc) THIEM, Dominic AUT
(se) DONSKOY, Evgeny RUS vs PEYA, Alexander AUT
Q vs (4) LUCZAK, Peter AUS
(6) BROWN, Dustin JAM vs (wc) MUSTER, Thomas AUT
ROSOL, Lukas CZE vs ZVEREV, Mischa GER
Q vs Q
FISCHER, Martin AUT vs (2) HAJEK, Jan CZE
VANCOUVER - CEMENTO
(1) DENT, Taylor USA vs POLANSKY, Peter CAN
BESTER, Philip CAN vs LINDAHL, Nick AUS
DANCEVIC, Frank CAN vs LEVY, Harel ISR
REYNOLDS, Bobby USA vs (5) BOZOLJAC, Ilija SRB
(3) SELA, Dudi ISR vs Q
CAPDEVILLE, Paul CHI vs POSPISIL, Vasek CAN
EBDEN, Matthew AUS vs MATOSEVIC, Marinko AUS
GUCCIONE, Chris AUS vs (8) WITTEN, Jesse USA
(6) LEVINE, Jesse USA vs HARRISON, Ryan USA
Q vs Q
YANI, Michael USA vs MULLER, Gilles LUX
COLLARINI, Andrea USA vs (4) BERANKIS, Ricardas LTU
(7) KENDRICK, Robert USA vs RAONIC, Milos CAN
COOK, Lester USA vs BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR
Q vs DE VOEST, Rik RSA
SMYCZEK, Tim USA vs (2) KAMKE, Tobias GER
--------------
San Marino - 2 NOMI
Segovia - 1 NOME
Campos Do Jordao - 1 NOME
Pechino - 1 NOME
Kitzbuhel - 2 NOMI
Vancouver - 2 NOMI
[Modificato da Grifone HHH 86 01/08/2010 13:06]