Abierto Mexicano Telcel
Acapulco (Mex), 25 Febbraio-2 Marzo 2019, cemento
Main Draw
R. Nadal (Spa,1) vs M. Zverev (Ger)
N. Kyrgios (Aus) vs A. Seppi (Ita)
Qualificato vs S. Wawrinka (Svi)
[WC] G. Lopez Villasenor (Mex) vs
S. Johnson (Usa,7)
J. Isner (Usa,3) vs A. Mannarino (Fra)
S. Querrey (Usa) vs T. Fritz (Usa)
Qualificato vs P. Gojowczyk (Ger)
Qualificato vs
J. Millman (Aus,8)
F. Tiafoe (Usa,6) vs J. Thompson (Aus)
[SE] M. McDonald (Usa) vs [WC] E. Nava (Usa)
C. Norrie (Gbr) vs Y. Nishioka (Jap)
M. Copil (Rom) vs
D. Schwartzman (Arg,4)
A. De Minaur (Aus,5) vs N. Jarry (Cil)
D. Lajovic (Srb) vs F. Lopez (Spa)
T. Sandgren (Usa) vs [WC] D. Ferrer (Spa)
Qualificato vs
A. Zverev (Ger,2)
------------------------------------------------------------------
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
Dubai (EAU), 25 Febbraio-2 Marzo 2019, cemento
Main Draw
K. Nishikori (Jap,1) vs B. Paire (Fra)
H. Hurkacz (Pol) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs R. Haase (Ola)
M. Ebden (Aus) vs
S. Tsitsipas (Gre,5)
M. Cilic (Cro,3) vs G. Monfils (Fra)
[WC] M. Safwat (Egi) vs [WC] M. Baghdatis (Cip)
M. Berrettini (Ita) vs D. Kudla (Usa)
Qualificato vs
D. Medvedev (Rus,8)
B. Coric (Cro,6) vs M. Kukushkin (Kaz)
T. Berdych (R.Cec) vs A. Bedene (Slo)
R. Bautista Agut (Spa) vs [WC] R. Ramanathan (Ind)
G. Basilashvili (Geo) vs
K. Khachanov (Rus,4)
M. Raonic (Can,7) vs J. Struff (Ger)
D. Dzumhur (Bih) vs M. Fucsovics (Ung)
Qualificato vs F. Verdasco (Spa)
P. Kohlshcreiber (Ger) vs
R. Federer (Svi,2)
------------------------------------------------------------------
Brazil Open
San Paolo (Bra), 25 Febbraio-3 Marzo 2019, terra rossa
Main Draw
J. Sousa (Por,1) BYE
C. Ruud (Nor) vs [WC] T. Monteiro (Bra)
Qualificato vs H. Dellien (Bol)
P. Lorenzi (Ita) vs
J. Londero (Arg,7)
L. Mayer (Arg,4) BYE
L. Sonego (Ita) vs F. Delbonis (Arg)
P. Sousa (Por) vs C. Garin (Cil)
Qualificato vs
J. Munar (Spa,6)
T. Daniel (Jap,8) vs M. Trungelliti (Arg)
[WC] T. Seyboth Wild (Bra) vs E. Ymer (Sve)
R. Carballes Baena (Spa) vs M. Marterer (Ger)
G. Pella (Arg,3) BYE
[WC] P. Cuevas (Uru,5) vs F. Auger-Aliassime (Can)
Qualificato vs A. Ramos (Spa)
Qualificato vs L. Djere (Srb)
M. Jaziri (Tun,2) BYE