Dubai Duty Free Championships
Dubai (EAU), 24-29 Febbraio 2020, cemento (Decoturf II)
Main Draw
N. Djokovic (Srb,1) vs [WC] M. Jaziri (Tun)
P. Kohlschreiber (Ger) vs [WC] M. Safwaf (Egi)
[WC] P. Gunneswaran (Ind) vs D. Novak (Aut)
M. Kukushkin (Kaz) vs
K. Khachanov (Rus,7)
G. Monfils (Fra,3) vs M. Fucsovics (Ung)
[PR] H. Lu (Tpe) vs Y. Uchiyama (Jap)
L. Harris (Saf) vs R. Gasquet (Fra)
M. Cilic (Cro) vs
B. Paire (Fra,8)
A. Rublev (Rus,6) vs L. Musetti (Ita)
J. Sousa (Por) vs F. Krajinovic (Srb)
Y. Nishioka (Jap) vs P. Herbert (Fra)
D. Evans (Gbr) vs
F. Fognini (Ita,5)
R. Bautista Agut (Spa,5) vs J. Struff (Ger)
N. Basilashvili (Geo) vs R. Berankis (Lit)
H. Hurkacz (Pol) vs A. Bublik (Kaz)
P. Carreno Busta (Spa) vs
S. Tsitsipas (Gre,2)
------------------------------------------------------------------
Abierto Mexicano Telcel
Acapulco (Mex), 24-29 Febbraio 2020, cemento (Solflex)
Main Draw
R. Nadal (Spa,1) vs P. Andujar (Spa)
A. De Minaur (Aus) vs M. Kecmanovic (Aus)
R. Opelka (Usa) vs S. Kwoon (Kor)
S. Johnson (Usa) vs
D. Lajovic (Srb,8)
S. Wawrinka (Svi,3) vs F. Tiafoe (Usa)
R. Albot (Mda) vs [SE] P. Martinez (Spa)
[WC] C. Norrie (Gbr) vs A. Mannarino (Fra)
D. Dzumhur (Bih) vs
G. Dimitrov (Bul,7)
N. Kyrgios (Aus,6) vs U. Humbert (Fra)
T. Fritz (Usa) vs J. Millman (Aus)
K. Edmund (Gbr) vs F. Lopez (Spa)
A. Bolt (Aus) vs
F. Auger Aliassime (Can,4)
J. Isner (Usa,5) vs [Wc] M. Zverev (Ger)
M. Giron (Usa) vs [WC] G. Lopez Villasenor (Mex)
T. Paul (Usa) vs [WC] M. McDonald (Usa)
J. Jung (Tpe) vs
A. Zverev (Ger,2)
------------------------------------------------------------------
Chile Dove Men+Care Open
(cazzo di nome è...)
Santiago (Cil), 24 Febbraio-1 Marzo 2020, terra rossa
Main Draw
C. Garin (Cil,1) BYE
A. Martin (Svk) vs A. Davidovich Fokina (Spa)
[WC] T. Seyboth Wild (Bra) vs F. Bagnis (Arg)
F. Coria (Arg) vs
J. Londero (Arg,5)
P. Cuevas (Uru,4) BYE
R. Olivo (Arg) vs P. Sousa (Por)
[WC] M. Barrios Vera (Cil) vs C. Taberner (Spa)
M. Cecchinato (Ita) vs
H. Dellien (Bol,6)
T. Monteiro (Bra,8) vs L. Mayer (Arg)
R. Carballes Baena (Spa) vs J. Munar (Spa)
F. Horansky (Skv) vs G. Mager (Ita)
A. Ramos (Spa,3) BYE
F. Delbonis (Arg,7) vs M. Klizan (Svk)
J. Kovalik (Svk) vs S. Caruso (Ita)
P. Lorenzi (Ita) vs [WC] A. Tabilo (Cil)
C. Ruud (Nor,2) BYE